Bookmark and Share

Faculty/Staff A-Z Listing

Save a PDF of this page. Export to PDF
Save a PDF of entire directory. Export to PDF
Note: This may take several minutes
Photo Name Title Phone Department/Office Campus Location
$row.name Melissa Dacosta Residence Hall Director 607-753-5475 Residence Life and Housing Office Casey Tower
$row.name Amy Dahlman Senior Counselor 607-753-4808 Educational Opportunity Program (EOP) Cornish Hall Room D-116
$row.name Franklin Dalton University Police Officer 1 607-753-2112 University Police Department Van Hoesen Hall Room C-17
$row.name Brent Danega Human Resources Manager, Research Foundation 607-753-2414 Human Resources Office Miller Building Room 301
$row.name Jamie Dangler Associate Professor 607-753-2484 Sociology/Anthropology Department Moffett Center Room 2114
$row.name Steven Dangler Chief of Police 607-753-4124 University Police Department Van Hoesen Hall Room C-17
$row.name Judy Daniels Cleaner 607-753-4959 Custodial Services Park Center Room A-15
$row.name Flavia Dantas Assistant Professor 607-753-4108 Economics Department Old Main Room 226-D
$row.name Alanna Darling Graduate Assistant Recreational Sports
$row.name Gerald Darling General Utility Worker Auxiliary Services Corporation (ASC) Neubig Hall Neubig
$row.name Robert Darling Distinguished Teaching Professor 607-753-2923 Geology Department Bowers Hall Room 324
$row.name James Darlington Lecturer Geography Department
$row.name Rachel Darr Assistant Professor Kinesiology Department
$row.name Robert Davenport Assistant Facilities Program Coordinator 607-753-2214 Facilities Planning, Design and Construction Office Brockway Hall Room 216
$row.name Susana Davidenko Associate Professor 607-753-5527 Childhood/Early Childhood Education Department Education Building Room 1249
$row.name Laura Davies Assistant Professor, Director of Writing Programs 607-753-2074 English Department Old Main 113D
$row.name Daniel Davis Director of ASC Facilities, Equipment, and Planning Auxiliary Services Corporation (ASC) Neubig Hall Facilities, Equipment, Planning
$row.name Timothy Davis Associate Professor 607-753-4969 Physical Education Department Park Center Room 1106
$row.name Todd Dawson Auxiliary Services Corporation (ASC) Dragon
$row.name Keith Dayton Lecturer Economics Department
$row.name Arleen de Vera Lecturer History Department
$row.name Sally Dear-Healey Assistant Professor Sociology/Anthropology Department
$row.name Alyson Dearie Athletic Trainer 607-753-4944 Kinesiology Department Park Center Room 2304
$row.name Marc Dearstyne Senior Counselor and Coordinator, Tutorial Program 607-753-4808 Educational Opportunity Program (EOP) Cornish Hall Room D-132
$row.name Dale DeBacco Assistant Coach, Wrestling Athletics Department
$row.name Allison DeDominick Lecturer 607-753-4311 Art and Art History Department Dowd Fine Arts Center 225
$row.name Patrick Deedy Graduate Assistant Kinesiology Department
$row.name Georgian DeForest Cleaner 607-753-2123 Custodial Services Old Main custodial
$row.name Anthony DeFranco Lecturer Economics Department
$row.name Colleen Degouff Director, Student Accounts 607-753-2313 Student Accounts Office Miller Building Room 323
$row.name MaryGrace Del'Acqua Lecturer Physical Education Department
$row.name Timothy Delaune Assistant Professor 607 753 4802 Political Science Department Old Main 214-C
$row.name Benjamin DeLee Assistant Professor 607-753-2758 History Department Old Main Room 211-A
$row.name Charles DeMotte Lecturer Sociology/Anthropology Department
$row.name Jeffrey Denmon Assistant Director, Student Accounts 607-753-4319 Student Accounts Office Miller Building Room 323
$row.name Mark Depaull Assistant Chief of Police 607-753-4127 University Police Department Van Hoesen Hall Room C-17
$row.name Christopher DePugh Graduate Assistant Recreational Sports
$row.name Dennis DeRado Lecturer 607-753-4250 Modern Languages Department Old Main 227-E
$row.name Maria DeRado Lecturer Foundations and Social Advocacy Department
$row.name Tony DeRado Graphic Designer 607-753-5447 Publications and Electronic Media Office Brockway Hall Room 211
$row.name Douglas Derancy Asst to the Vice President for Institutional Advancement Division of Institutional Advancement
$row.name Robert Deshaw Staff Associate, Camp Huntington 607-753-4740 Center for Environmental and Outdoor Education Outdoor Education Center P.O. Box 99, Raquette Lake, NY 13436
$row.name Marques Dexter Assistant Coach, Men's & Women's Track & Field/Cross Country 607-753-4948 Athletics Department Park Center Room 2123-A
$row.name Mary Diaz Parent Outreach Specialist Research Foundation Van Hoesen Hall Room B- 105
$row.name Laurie DiCaprio Lecturer Childhood/Early Childhood Education Department
$row.name David Dickerson Associate Professor 607-753-2977 Mathematics Department Moffett Center Room 125
$row.name Karen Diescher Assistant Teacher Research Foundation Education Building Room 1000
$row.name Christina DiGiusto Secretary 1 607-753-2232 Public Relations Office Brockway Hall Room 207-H
$row.name Deborah Dintino Secretary 1 607-753-4105 Political Science Department Old Main Room 207
$row.name Jeanette Dippo Lecturer Health Department
$row.name Armand Discenna Lecturer Performing Arts Department
$row.name Margaret Divita Assistant Professor 607-753-2987 Health Department Moffett Center Room 208-A
$row.name Jeffrey Dmochowski Director, Networking and Telecommunications 607-753-2311 Networking and Telecommunications Services Old Main B05
$row.name Doreen Doctor Lecturer Physical Education Department
$row.name Mark Dodds Associate Professor 607-753-4779 Sport Management Department Room 1125
$row.name Austin Dodge Graduate Assistant Recreation, Parks and Leisure Studies Department
$row.name John Doe Professor Emeritus, Physics Department
$row.name Patrick Donnelly Athletic Trainer 607-753-5708 Kinesiology Department Park Center Room 1211
$row.name Trisha Donnelly Athletic Trainer 607-753-4784 Kinesiology Department Park Center
$row.name Christopher Donohue Lecturer 607-753-2961 Mathematics Department Moffett Center 13-A
$row.name Jeremiah Donovan Professor 607-753-4310 Art and Art History Department Old Main Room G-34
$row.name John Donovan Manager- Dining Services Auxiliary Services Corporation (ASC) Neubig Hall SLC
$row.name Ella Dorman Library Clerk 3 607-753-2269 Library Memorial Library Bibliographic Services
$row.name Holly Doty Admissions Advisor 607-753-4711 Admissions Office Miller Building Room 104
$row.name Heather Dougherty Lecturer Foundations and Social Advocacy Department
$row.name Gretchen Douglas Librarian 607-753-4029 Library Memorial Library B-114
$row.name Wayne Douglas Senior Programmer/Analyst 607-753-5560 Administrative Computing Services Winchell Hall Room 106-F
$row.name Karen Downey Assistant Professor 607-753-5732 Chemistry Department Bowers Hall Room 1306
$row.name Jen Drake Academic Tutor 607-753-2361 Academic Support and Achievement Program (ASAP) Van Hoesen Hall Room B-205
$row.name Susan Drake Cleaner 2140 Custodial Services Glass Tower Hall
$row.name Patsy Dravecky Keyboard Specialist 1 607-753-5587 Registrar's Office Miller Building Room 223
$row.name Heather Drew Secretary 1 607-753-2311 Networking and Telecommunications Services Old Main B05
$row.name Daniel Dryja Head Grounds Supervisor 607-753-4778 Grounds Stadium Complex
$row.name Peter Ducey Professor 607-753-2900 Biological Sciences Department Bowers Hall Room 240
$row.name Lillie Dugan Lecturer Childhood/Early Childhood Education Department
$row.name Janet Duncan Associate Professor 607-753-2447 Foundations and Social Advocacy Department Cornish Hall Room 1213B
$row.name James Durr Learning Management Portal Administrator 607-753-2354 Systems Administration and Web Services (SAWS) Winchell Hall Room 104-A
$row.name Sara Dvorsky Lecturer Health Department