Faculty/Staff A-Z Listing

Save a PDF of this page. Export to PDF
Save a PDF of entire directory. Export to PDF
Note: This may take several minutes
Photo Name Title Phone Department/Office Campus Location
April M Calale April M Calale Program Aide 607-753-4717 Financial Aid Office Miller Building Room 205
Nicholas Calo Nicholas Calo Assistant Coach, Women's Soccer Athletics Department Park Center Room 1212
Joe Cardarelli Joe Cardarelli Head Coach, Men's Ice Hockey 607-753-4990 Athletics Department Park Center Room 2207
Joan Carey Joan Carey Cleaner 607-753-2123 Custodial Services Old Main Service Group
Susan Carlin Susan Carlin Assistant Coach, Field Hockey Athletics Department Park Center Room 1212
Jacob Carll Jacob Carll Assistant Professor Performing Arts Department Dowd Fine Arts Center Room 109
Mark E Carpenter Mark E Carpenter Carpenter Performing Arts Department Dowd Fine Arts Center Room 216
Connal Carr Connal Carr Mason and Plasterer 607-753-2100 Maintenance Service Group Physical Plant
Ralph Carrasquillo Ralph Carrasquillo Director, Residence Life and Housing 607-753-2095 Residence Life and Housing Office Van Hoesen Hall Room B-33
Jessica Carrick-Hagenbarth Jessica Carrick-Hagenbarth Assistant Professor 607-753-5623 Economics Department Old Main Room 111-B
Christa Carsten Christa Carsten Lecturer II 607-753-2973 Mathematics Department (SEE COURSE NOTES OR DEPT) Broadway Trailer
Ronnie Casella Ronnie Casella Associate Dean of the School of Education 607-753-5431 School of Education Education Building Room 1239-A
Alyssia Cash Alyssia Cash Child Care Center Education Building Room 1000
Noah Castellanos Noah Castellanos University Police Communications and Security Specialist 1 University Police Department Whitaker Hall Room 110
Erika Caughey Erika Caughey Janitor 607-753-2106 Custodial Services Smith Tower Service Group
Kathleen Caughey Kathleen Caughey Cleaner Custodial Services Service Group Service Group
Ryan Caughey Ryan Caughey Janitor 607-753-2137 Custodial Services Casey Tower Service Group
Mary Cervoni Mary Cervoni Program Aide 607-753-4207 Student Registration and Record Services Miller Building Room 223
Brenda Chaffee Brenda Chaffee Staff Assistant 607-753-5481 College and Student Accounting Services
Beth Chapin Beth Chapin 607-753-5438 Research Foundation of SUNY Bowers Hall Room 30
Lawrence J Chase Lawrence J Chase Lecturer I Economics Department Old Main Room 127
Christa Chatfield Christa Chatfield Associate Professor 607-753-2235 Biological Sciences Department Bowers Hall Room 1204
Betsy Cheetham Betsy Cheetham Assistant to the Director, Admissions 607-753-4711 Admissions Office Miller Building Room 121
Haley M Cheetham Haley M Cheetham Orientation Driver International Programs Office Old Main Room 219
Virginia Chesebro Virginia Chesebro Tutor 607-753-4706 Migrant Education Tutorial and Support Svc Prog. Van Hoesen Hall Room B-105
Scott Chierchio Scott Chierchio Maintenance Supervisor 1 607-753-2119 Maintenance Service Group Physical Plant
Nicole Chodkowski Nicole Chodkowski Adjunct Lecturer Biological Sciences Department Bowers Hall Room 240
Lauren Christiansen Lauren Christiansen Internship and Student Employment Coordinator 6077535778 Career Services Van Hoesen Hall B5
AnnaMaria Cirrincione AnnaMaria Cirrincione Director of Multicultural Life and Diversity 607-753-2336 Multicultural Life and Diversity Office Corey Union Room 407-A
Stephen A Clark Stephen A Clark Assistant Professor 607-753-4321 Art and Art History Department Dowd Fine Arts Center 003
Ashley T Clark Ashley T Clark Cleaner Custodial Services Service Group Service Group
Christian J Clark Christian J Clark University Police Officer 1 University Police Department Whitaker Hall Room 110
Jennifer Clark Jennifer Clark Teacher 607-753-5955 Child Care Center Education Building Room 1000
Lori Susan Clark Lori Susan Clark Adjunct Lecturer Foundations and Social Advocacy Department Cornish Hall Room 1213
Matthew Clark Matthew Clark Associate Vice President for Institutional Advancement 607-753-5571 Division of Institutional Advancement Brockway Hall Room 209
Carol Clarke Carol Clarke Project Administrative Officer 607-753-5661 Access to College Education (ACE) Cornish Hall Room 1312
David Coakley David Coakley University Police Officer 1 607-753-2112 University Police Department Whitaker Hall Room 110
Kimberly Coe Kimberly Coe Assistant Teacher 607-753-5955 Child Care Center Education Building Room 1000
Kathryn Coffey Kathryn Coffey Associate Professor 607-753-2974 Health Department (SEE COURSE NOTES OR DEPT) CVH trailer rm#9
Kenneth A Cohen Kenneth A Cohen Associate Professor 6077532574 Recreation, Parks and Leisure Studies Department
Mindy Cole Mindy Cole Cleaner Custodial Services Moffett Center Service Group
Gabriel T Colella Gabriel T Colella Lecturer I 607-753-4258 English Department Old Main 111-A
Raymond D. Collings Raymond D. Collings Associate Professor 607-753-2046 Psychology Department McDonald Building Room 106-C
Sonya Comins Sonya Comins Athletic Trainer 607-753-4602 Kinesiology Department Park Center Room 2307
Cindy Compagni Cindy Compagni Secretary 1 607-753-5477 Development Office Brockway Hall Room 207-G
Michelle Congdon Michelle Congdon Secretary 2 607-753-5499 Human Resources Office Miller Building Room 301
Victoria Congdon Victoria Congdon Facility Operations Assistant 1 Maintenance Service Group Physical Plant
Kara Conklin Kara Conklin Facility Operations Assistant 1 Maintenance Service Group Physical Plant
Patricia Conklin Patricia Conklin Professor 607-753-2717 Biological Sciences Department Bowers Hall Room 240
Deena Conley Deena Conley Associate Professor 607-753-2811 Performing Arts Department Dowd Fine Arts Center Room 218
Mark Connell Mark Connell Senior Assistant Librarian 607-753-2506 Library Memorial Library B-207
Gabrielle S Contento Gabrielle S Contento Facility Operations Assistant 1 Maintenance Service Group Physical Plant
Justin Contento Justin Contento Cleaner Custodial Services Service Group Service Group
Darci E. Contri Darci E. Contri Director of Extended Learning 607-753-5643 Extended Learning Office Miller Building Room 230
Emmalee Cooke Emmalee Cooke Research Foundation of SUNY Miller Building Room 330
Taylor A Cookston Taylor A Cookston Facility Operations Assistant 1 Maintenance Service Group Physical Plant
Michele Cornelius Michele Cornelius Janitor 607-753-5935 Custodial Services Clark Hall Service Group
Carol A. Costell Corbin Carol A. Costell Corbin Associate Director for Transfer Credit and Degree Completion 607-753-4726 Advisement and Transition Memorial Library Room A-111
John Cottone John Cottone Dean, School of Professional Studies 607-753-2701 School of Professional Studies Professional Studies Building Room 1175
Paula Cowling Paula Cowling Project Support Specialist 607-753-5663 Liberty Partnerships Program Cornish Hall Room 1312
Richard Coyne Richard Coyne Senior Gift Officer 607-753-5516 Development Office Brockway Hall Room 212
Diane Craft Diane Craft Professor 607-753-4908 Physical Education Department Park Center Room 1109
Karen Crandall Karen Crandall Office Assistant 2 (Calculations) 607-753-2319 Payroll Office Miller Building Room 329
Lori Crandall Lori Crandall Secretary 1 607-753-2706 Childhood/Early Childhood Education Department Education Building Room 1241
Nancy Crane Nancy Crane Lecturer I Modern Languages Department
Thomas Cranfield Thomas Cranfield Senior Associate Athletic Director 607-753-2359 Athletics Department Park Center Room 2132
Lynn E Craver Lynn E Craver Lecturer I 607-753-5771 Performing Arts Department
Brian Crocker Brian Crocker Assistant Director of College & Student Accounting Services 607-753-2412 College and Student Accounting Services Miller Building College and Student Accounting
Linda Crompton Linda Crompton Program Aide 607-753-2306 Purchasing and Accounts Payable Office Miller Building Room 309
Thomas Crompton Thomas Crompton Maintenance Assistant Maintenance Service Group Physical Plant
Marissa Cronk Marissa Cronk Facility Operations Assistant 1 Maintenance Service Group Physical Plant
Pamela Cronk Pamela Cronk Nurse Practitioner Family Health Student Health Service Van Hoesen Hall Room B-26
Julie L Crosby Julie L Crosby Adjunct Lecturer Art and Art History Department Dowd Fine Arts Center Room 224
Christopher M. Cubells Christopher M. Cubells Senior Software Engineer 607-753-2254 Systems Administration and Web Services (SAWS) Winchell Hall Room 205
Catherine Cullen Catherine Cullen Assistant Dean for Assessment and Accreditation 608-957-9181 School of Education Room 1239
Francis Cullen Francis Cullen University Police Officer 2 607-753-2112 University Police Department Whitaker Hall University Police
Connor Cumisky Connor Cumisky Asst. Director of Recreational Sports for Outdoor Pursuits 607-753-5810 Recreational Sports
Stephen Cunningham Stephen Cunningham Director of Institutional Research and Analysis 607-753-5565 Institutional Research and Analysis Office Miller Building Room 402
Judah Currie Judah Currie Painter 607-753-2100 Maintenance Service Group Physical Plant
Jena Nicols Curtis Jena Nicols Curtis Professor 607-753-2979 Health Department Moffett Center Room 102
Anna Curtis Anna Curtis Assistant Professor 607-753-2298 Sociology/Anthropology Department Moffett Center Room 2101
Theresa Curtis Theresa Curtis Professor 607-753-2721 Biological Sciences Department Bowers Hall Room 1318
Kyle Cute Kyle Cute Assistant Director of Admissions Admissions Office Miller Building Room 121
Bethany Cutler Bethany Cutler Teacher Room 5955 Child Care Center Education Building Room 1000
Lisa Czirr Lisa Czirr Teaching Materials Librarian 607-753-4009 Library Memorial Library Room B-212