Bookmark and Share

Faculty/Staff A-Z Listing

Save a PDF of this page. Export to PDF
Save a PDF of entire directory. Export to PDF
Note: This may take several minutes
Photo Name Title Phone Department/Office Campus Location
$row.name Shirley Cahill Lecturer Physical Education Department
$row.name Terence Cahill Director of College Stores Auxiliary Services Corporation (ASC) Neubig Hall College Store
$row.name April Calale Administrative Aide 607-753-4717 Financial Aid Office Miller Building Room 205
$row.name Lorraine Campanaro Graduate Assistant Childhood/Early Childhood Education Department
$row.name Danielle Campanella Residence Hall Director 607-753-4160 Residence Life and Housing Office Hendrick Hall
$row.name Paul Campbell Grounds Worker Grounds
$row.name Laura Campione-Lawrence Lecturer Foundations and Social Advocacy Department
$row.name Christina Caravella Instructor 607-753-2464 Literacy Department Cornish Hall Room 1315
$row.name Kathleen Card Cleaner 607-753-2132 Custodial Services DeGroat Hall
$row.name Joe Cardarelli Head Coach, Men's Ice Hockey 607-753-4990 Athletics Department
$row.name Janet Carey Lecturer Physical Education Department
$row.name Mary Jo Carey Secretary 1 607-753-5488 Center for Environmental and Outdoor Education Miller Building Room 230
$row.name Connal Carr Mason and Plasterer 607-753-2100 Maintenance Service Group
$row.name Jack Carr Lecturer English Department Old Main 111B
$row.name Ralph Carrasquillo Director, Residence Life and Housing 607-753-2095 Residence Life and Housing Office Van Hoesen Hall Room B-33
$row.name Wayne Carroll Senior Grounds Worker 607-753-2122 Grounds Service Group
$row.name Christa Carsten Lecturer I Mathematics Department
$row.name Elizabeth Carter Lecturer Psychology Department
$row.name Ronnie Casella Associate Dean of the School of Education 607-753-5431 School of Education Education Building 1239
$row.name Sandra Casey General Utility Worker Auxiliary Services Corporation (ASC) Brockway Hall Hilltop
$row.name William Castro Assistant Coach, Football Athletics Department
$row.name Jessica Caturano Graduate Assistant Sport Facilities
$row.name Kathleen Caughey Cleaner 7532119 Custodial Services Sperry Center 303
$row.name Ryan Caughey Janitor 607-753-2137 Custodial Services Casey Tower
$row.name Christine Cecconi Lecturer Communication Disorders and Sciences Department
$row.name Kate Cenedella Lecturer Childhood/Early Childhood Education Department
$row.name Mark Cerosaletti Lecturer IV 607-753-2032 Modern Languages Department Old Main Room 228-A
$row.name Mary Cervoni Agency Program Aide 607-753-4207 Registrar's Office Miller Building Room 223
$row.name Benjamin Chadwick Technical Services Associate 607-753-2264 Campus Technology Services Sperry Center Room 320
$row.name Brenda Chaffee Staff Assistant 607-753-5481 Budget Office Miller Building Room 335
$row.name William Chaltain Cook Assistant Auxiliary Services Corporation (ASC) Neubig Hall Neubig
$row.name James Chapman Technology Support Technician 607-753-2494 Campus Technology Services Old Main Room B-10; Mail
$row.name Christa Chatfield Assistant Professor 607-753-2235 Biological Sciences Department Bowers Hall Room 1204
$row.name Betsy Cheetham Assistant to the Director, Admissions 607-753-4711 Admissions Office Miller Building Room 121
$row.name Stephen Chemsak Director of Institutional Research and Analysis Institutional Research and Analysis Office
$row.name Douglas Chesnut Parking Lot Attendant Auxiliary Services Corporation (ASC) Neubig Hall Parking Lot
$row.name Scott Chierchio Electrician 607-753-2119 Maintenance Service Group
$row.name Tyler Chin Graduate Assistant Sport Management Department
$row.name Leah Ciotoli Graduate Assistant Childhood/Early Childhood Education Department
$row.name Tara Clancy Residence Hall Director Residence Life and Housing Office
$row.name Ashley Clark Cleaner Custodial Services
$row.name Kaitlin Clark FPW - Floater Auxiliary Services Corporation (ASC) Old Main Dragon's Court
$row.name Vicki Clark Janitor 607-753-2126 Custodial Services Alger Hall
$row.name Carol Clarke Coordinator Research Foundation Cornish Hall Room 1312
$row.name Glen Clarke Associate Director, Research and Sponsored Programs 607-753-2511 Research and Sponsored Programs Office Miller Building Room 402
$row.name Jeanne Clink Janitor 607-753-4305 Custodial Services Corey Union
$row.name Nicole Clink FPW Sandwich Cashier Auxiliary Services Corporation (ASC) Corey Union Dragons Court
$row.name David Coakley University Police Officer 1 607-753-2112 University Police Department Van Hoesen Hall Room C-17
$row.name Mary Coats Customer Accounts Clerk Auxiliary Services Corporation (ASC) Neubig Hall Accounting Office
$row.name Kathryn Coffey Associate Professor 607-753-2974 Health Department Moffett Center Room 204
$row.name Samuel Coffey Systems / Network Manager Auxiliary Services Corporation (ASC) Neubig Hall Accounting Office
$row.name Kathy Coggi Keyboard Specialist 1 607-753-4717 Financial Aid Office Miller Building Room 205
$row.name George Cole Janitor 607-753-4959 Custodial Services Park Center
$row.name Mindy Cole Cleaner Custodial Services
$row.name Gabriel Colella Lecturer 607-753-4258 English Department Old Main 111B
$row.name Raymond Collings Associate Professor 607-753-2046 Psychology Department McDonald Building 106C
$row.name Samuel Colombo Purchasing Manager 607-753-2305 Purchasing Miller Building Room 309
$row.name Luis Colon Instructional Support Assistant Library
$row.name Carol Comerford Lecturer Childhood/Early Childhood Education Department
$row.name Sonya Comins Athletic Trainer 607-753-4602 Kinesiology Department Park Center Room 2307
$row.name Cindy Compagni Secretary 1 607-753-5477 Communications Office Brockway Hall Room 307
$row.name Kevin Compton Food Preparation Worker / Cashier Auxiliary Services Corporation (ASC) Corey Union Dragon's Court
$row.name Michelle Congdon Principal Clerk Personnel 607-753-5499 Human Resources Office Miller Building Room 301
$row.name Jacqueline Conger Supervisor-Dining Services Auxiliary Services Corporation (ASC) Corey Union Raquette Pizza
$row.name Patricia Conklin Professor 607-753-2717 Biological Sciences Department Bowers Hall Room 364
$row.name Mark Connell Senior Assistant Librarian 607-753-2506 Library Memorial Library
$row.name Scott Connell Lecturer Physical Education Department
$row.name Cara Connelly Cheerleading Coach Recreational Sports
$row.name Timothy Conner Lecturer
$row.name Barbara Conrad Keyboard Specialist 1 607-753-2449 Childhood/Early Childhood Education Department Education Building Room 1241
$row.name Barbara Conroy Lecturer Childhood/Early Childhood Education Department
$row.name Sharon Consler Manager for Technology Help 607-753-2500 The Help Center Memorial Library Room B-103
$row.name Doris Conway Janitor Custodial Services
$row.name Joseph Cook Manager- Dining Services Auxiliary Services Corporation (ASC) Neubig Hall Neubig
$row.name Deborah Cooper Assistant Librarian 607-753-4897 Library Memorial Library B108A
$row.name Devin Coppola Medical Director, Student Health Services 607-753-4811 Student Health Service Van Hoesen Hall Room B-26
$row.name Michele Cornelius Janitor 607-753-5935 Custodial Services Clark Hall
$row.name Roger Cornelius Cleaner 607-753-4720 Custodial Services Bowers Hall Room 43
$row.name Adam Cortright Cook Auxiliary Services Corporation (ASC) Neubig Hall Neubig Dining
$row.name Carol Costell Corbin Assistant Director for Transfer Credit Services 607-753-4726 Advisement and Transition Memorial Library Room A-111
$row.name Ray Cotrufo Assistant Professor 607-753-4552 Sport Management Department Professional Studies Building Room 1108
$row.name John Cottone Dean, School of Professional Studies 607-753-2701 School of Professional Studies Room 1175
$row.name Lisa Court Associate Vice President for Development Division of Institutional Advancement
$row.name John Coye Janitor 607-753-2103 Custodial Services Van Hoesen Hall
$row.name Richard Coyne Alumni and Advancement Officer 607-753-5516 Leadership Gifts Office Brockway Hall 308
$row.name Diane Craft Professor 607-753-4908 Physical Education Department Park Center Room 1108
$row.name Karen Crandall Calculations Clerk 2 607-753-2319 Payroll Office Miller Building Room 330
$row.name Lori Crandall Secretary 1 607-753-2706 Childhood/Early Childhood Education Department Education Building Room 1241
$row.name Nancy Crane Lecturer 607-753-2047 Modern Languages Department Old Main 227-F
$row.name Thomas Cranfield Associate Director, Athletics 607-753-2359 Athletics Department Park Center Room 2132
$row.name Chloe Crawford Graduate Assistant Counseling and Student Development Center
$row.name Lois Creighton CARR Instructor Field Experience and School Partnerships Office
$row.name Kimberly Crispell Graduate Assistant Communication Disorders and Sciences Department
$row.name Sean Cromarty Assistant Coach, Men's Ice Hockey 6077535533 Athletics Department Park Center
$row.name Linda Crompton Administrative Aide 607-753-2306 Purchasing Miller Building Room 309
$row.name Megan Cross Assistant Commissioner Research Foundation Park Center Room 2120
$row.name Megan Cross Lecturer Sport Management Department
$row.name Michelle Cryan Web Communications Manager 607-753-2529 Publications and Electronic Media Office Brockway Hall Room 214
$row.name Christopher Cubells Software Engineer 607-753-2254 Systems Administration and Web Services (SAWS) Winchell Hall Room 205
$row.name Francis Cullen University Police Officer 1 607-753-5752 University Police Department Van Hoesen Hall Room C-17
$row.name Ashley Culpepper Lecturer 607-753-2374 Mathematics Department Moffett Center 207-C
$row.name Stephen Cunningham Associate Director, Institutional Research 607-753-5565 Institutional Research and Analysis Office Miller Building Room 404
$row.name Ricardo Curiale Lecturer Mathematics Department
$row.name Judah Currie Painter 607-753-2100 Maintenance Service Group
$row.name Anna Curtis Assistant Professor 607-753-2298 Sociology/Anthropology Department Moffett Center 2103
$row.name Jena Nicols Curtis Associate Professor 607-753-2979 Health Department Moffett Center Room 102
$row.name Theresa Curtis Associate Professor 607-753-2721 Biological Sciences Department Bowers Hall Room 1318
$row.name Margaret Custer Food Preparation Worker - General Auxiliary Services Corporation (ASC) Corey Union Dragon's Court
$row.name Matthew Cutia Senior Admissions Advisor 607-753-4711 Admissions Office Miller Building Room 113
$row.name Ann Cutler Secretary 1 607-753-2336 Multicultural Life and Diversity Office Corey Union Room 407-A
$row.name Gail Cutler Keyboard Specialist 1 Academic Affairs
$row.name Larry Czarnecki Assistant Coach, Football 607-753-5714 Athletics Department Park Center Room 1123
$row.name Lisa Czirr Teaching Materials Librarian 607-753-4009 Library Memorial Library