Faculty/Staff A-Z Listing

Save a PDF of this page. Export to PDF
Save a PDF of entire directory. Export to PDF
Note: This may take several minutes
Photo Name Title Phone Department/Office Campus Location
$row.name Edward Caffarella Professor Emeritus of Educational Leadership
$row.name Shirley Cahill Lecturer Physical Education Department
$row.name Terence Cahill Director of College Stores Auxiliary Services Corporation (ASC) Neubig Hall College Store
$row.name E. Thomas Cain Associate Professor Emeritus of Education
$row.name Carmella Calabrese Lecturer Chemistry Department
$row.name April Calale Program Aide 607-753-4717 Financial Aid Office Miller Building Room 205
$row.name Kathleen Card Cleaner 607-753-2132 Custodial Services DeGroat Hall
$row.name Joe Cardarelli Head Coach, Men's Ice Hockey 607-753-4990 Athletics Department Park Center Room 2312
$row.name Janet Carey Adjunct Lecturer Physical Education Department
$row.name Joan Carey Cleaner 607-753-2123 Custodial Services Old Main
$row.name Susan Carlin Assistant Coach, Field Hockey Athletics Department
$row.name Jacob Carll Visiting Assistant Professor Performing Arts Department Dowd Fine Arts Center Room 109
$row.name Mark Carpenter Carpenter Performing Arts Department
$row.name Connal Carr Mason and Plasterer 607-753-2100 Maintenance Service Group
$row.name Jack Carr Lecturer Communication Studies Department
$row.name Robert Carr Facilities Program Coordinator 607-753-4370 Facilities Planning, Design and Construction Office Whitaker Hall
$row.name Ralph Carrasquillo Director, Residence Life and Housing 607-753-2095 Residence Life and Housing Office Van Hoesen Hall Room B-33
$row.name Jessica Carrick-Hagenbarth Assistant Professor 607-753-5623 Economics Department Old Main Room 111-B
$row.name Lynda Carroll Adjunct Lecturer Sociology/Anthropology Department
$row.name Christa Carsten Lecturer II 607-753-2973 Mathematics Department Moffett Center Room 129
$row.name Elizabeth Carter Lecturer Psychology Department
$row.name Marcia Carter Adjunct Lecturer Recreation, Parks and Leisure Studies Department
$row.name Jerome Casciani Associate Professor Emeritus of Physical Education
$row.name Ronnie Casella Associate Dean of the School of Education 607-753-5431 School of Education Education Building Room 1239-A
$row.name Maureen Cashman Senior Programmer/Analyst 607-753-5560 Administrative Computing Services Winchell Hall Room 106F
$row.name Richard Castallo Professor Emeritus of Educational Administration
$row.name William Castro Assistant Coach, Football Athletics Department
$row.name John Catalano Professor Emeritus of Psychology
$row.name Patricia Catterfeld Assistant Fiscal Officer Emeritus, Research Foundation
$row.name Erika Caughey Janitor 607-753-2125 Custodial Services Miller Building
$row.name Kathleen Caughey Cleaner Custodial Services
$row.name Ryan Caughey Janitor 607-753-2137 Custodial Services Casey Tower
$row.name Michelle Cefalo Staff Assistant Emeritus, Student Accounts
$row.name Mark Cerosaletti Lecturer IV Emeritus of Spanish and Italian
$row.name Mary Cervoni Program Aide 607-753-4207 Registrar's Office Miller Building Room 223
$row.name Brenda Chaffee Staff Assistant 607-753-5481 College and Student Accounting Services Miller Building Room 328
$row.name William Chaltain Cook Auxiliary Services Corporation (ASC) Student Life Center Bistro
$row.name Elaine Chandler Adjunct Lecturer Literacy Department
$row.name Mariangela Chandler Director of Academic Support and Achievement Emerita
$row.name James Chapman Technology Support Specialist Emeritus
$row.name Christa Chatfield Associate Professor 607-753-2235 Biological Sciences Department Bowers Hall Room 1204
$row.name Betsy Cheetham Assistant to the Director, Admissions 607-753-4711 Admissions Office Miller Building Room 121
$row.name Virginia Chesebro Tutor 607-753-4706 Migrant Education Tutorial and Support Svc Prog. Van Hoesen Hall Room B-105
$row.name Scott Chierchio Electrician 607-753-2119 Maintenance Service Group
$row.name Lauren Christiansen Internship and Student Employment Coordinator Career Services
$row.name Connor Christopherson Adjunct Lecturer 607-753-5540 Physical Education Department Park Center 1111
$row.name AnnaMaria Cirrincione Director of Multicultural Life and Diversity 607-753-2336 Multicultural Life and Diversity Office Corey Union Room 407-A
$row.name Ashley Clark Cleaner Custodial Services
$row.name James Clark President of the College Emeritus
$row.name Kaitlin Clark FPW coffee shop / cashier Auxiliary Services Corporation (ASC) Corey Union Dunkin' Donuts
$row.name Matthew Clark Associate Vice President for Institutional Advancement 607-753-5571 Division of Institutional Advancement Brockway Hall Room 305
$row.name Stephen Clark Visiting Assistant Professor 607-753-4321 Art and Art History Department Dowd Fine Arts Center 003
$row.name Glen Clarke Associate Director of Research and Sponsored Programs Emeritus
$row.name Nancy Clausen Lecturer Emeritus of Biological Sciences
$row.name Austin Clock Assistant Coach, Baseball Athletics Department
$row.name Wesley Clymer Lecturer Emeritus of English
$row.name David Coakley University Police Officer 1 607-753-2112 University Police Department Whitaker Hall Room 110
$row.name Kimberly Coe Assistant Teacher 607-753-5955 Child Care Center Education Building Room 1000
$row.name Kathryn Coffey Associate Professor 607-753-2974 Health Department Moffett Center Room 204
$row.name Samuel Coffey Systems / Network Manager Auxiliary Services Corporation (ASC) Neubig Hall Accounting Office
$row.name Kathy Coggi Office Assistant 2 (Keyboarding) 607-753-4717 Financial Aid Office Miller Building Room 205
$row.name Leonard Cohen Associate Emeritus of Memorial Library
$row.name Sheila Cohen Associate Professor Emerita of Literacy
$row.name George Cole Janitor 607-753-4959 Custodial Services Park Center facilities operations and service
$row.name Melissa Cole University Police Officer 1 6077532112 University Police Department Whitaker Hall
$row.name Gabriel Colella Lecturer I English Department
$row.name Ben Colley Assistant Coach, Swimming Athletics Department
$row.name Raymond Collings Associate Professor 607-753-2046 Psychology Department McDonald Building Room 106-C
$row.name Samuel Colombo Director of Purchasing Emeritus
$row.name Luis Colon Instructional Support Assistant 6077534056 The Help Center Memorial Library
$row.name Carol Comerford Adjunct Lecturer Childhood/Early Childhood Education Department
$row.name Sonya Comins Athletic Trainer 607-753-4602 Kinesiology Department Park Center Room 2307
$row.name Cindy Compagni Secretary 1 607-753-5477 Development Office Brockway Hall Room 304
$row.name Kevin Compton Cashier Auxiliary Services Corporation (ASC) Neubig Hall Neubig Dining
$row.name Daniel Condon Operations Manager Auxiliary Services Corporation (ASC) Neubig Hall College Store
$row.name Michelle Congdon Secretary 2 607-753-5499 Human Resources Office Miller Building Room 301
$row.name Jacqueline Conger Supervisor-Dining Services Auxiliary Services Corporation (ASC) Corey Union Raquette Pizza
$row.name Patricia Conklin Professor 607-753-2717 Biological Sciences Department Bowers Hall Room 364
$row.name William Conklin Bus Driver Transportation Services
$row.name Deena Conley Associate Professor 607-753-2812 Performing Arts Department Dowd Fine Arts Center Room 216
$row.name Mark Connell Senior Assistant Librarian 607-753-2506 Library Memorial Library B-207
$row.name Scott Connell Adjunct Lecturer Physical Education Department
$row.name Timothy Conner Lecturer Geology Department
$row.name Barbara Conrad Keyboard Specialist 1 607-753-2449 Childhood/Early Childhood Education Department Education Building Room 1241
$row.name Christine Conroe Assistant Coach, Field Hockey Athletics Department
$row.name Scott Conroe Lecturer Communication Studies Department
$row.name Barbara Conroy Adjunct Lecturer Childhood/Early Childhood Education Department
$row.name Sharon Consler Manager for Technology Help 607-753-2500 The Help Center Memorial Library Room B-103
$row.name Darci Contri Senior Associate Registrar 607-753-4702 Registrar's Office Miller Building Room 223
$row.name Kaitlyn Cook Assistant Coach, Women's Soccer Athletics Department
$row.name Martin Coolidge Director of Administrative Computing Emeritus
$row.name Vaughn Copey Lecturer Emeritus of English
$row.name Devin Coppola Collaborating Physician Student Health Service
$row.name Michele Cornelius Janitor 607-753-5935 Custodial Services Clark Hall
$row.name Roger Cornelius Cleaner 607-753-2102 Custodial Services Cheney Hall
$row.name Raymundo Corrales Nurse Practitioner Family Health Student Health Service
$row.name Carol Costell Corbin Associate Director for Transfer Credit and Degree Completion 607-753-4726 Advisement and Transition Memorial Library Room A-111
$row.name John Cottone Dean, School of Professional Studies 607-753-2701 School of Professional Studies Room 1175
$row.name Richard Coyne Senior Gift Officer 607-753-5516 Development Office Brockway Hall Room 308
$row.name Diane Craft Professor 607-753-4908 Physical Education Department Park Center Room 1108
$row.name Hazel Cramer Distinguished Teaching Professor Emerita of French
$row.name Karen Crandall Calculations Clerk 2 607-753-2319 Payroll Office Miller Building Room 329
$row.name Leo Crandall Lecturer Communication Studies Department
$row.name Lori Crandall Secretary 1 607-753-2706 Childhood/Early Childhood Education Department Education Building Room 1241
$row.name Nancy Crane Lecturer Modern Languages Department
$row.name Thomas Cranfield Senior Associate Athletic Director 607-753-2359 Athletics Department Park Center Room 2132
$row.name Lynn Craver Lecturer Performing Arts Department
$row.name Nicolas Creeden Grounds Worker Grounds
$row.name Lois Creighton CARR Instructor Field Experience and School Partnerships Office
$row.name Brian Crocker Assistant Director of College & Student Accounting Services 607-753-2412 College and Student Accounting Services Miller Building College and Student Accounting
$row.name Linda Crompton Program Aide 607-753-2306 Purchasing Miller Building Room 309
$row.name Thomas Crompton Cleaner Custodial Services
$row.name Pamela Cronk Nurse Practitioner Family Health Student Health Service
$row.name Megan Cross Assistant Commissioner Research Foundation Park Center Room 2120
$row.name Megan Cross Lecturer Sport Management Department
$row.name Michelle Cryan Web and Digital Marketing Manager 607-753-2529 Marketing Office Brockway Hall Room 212
$row.name Christopher Cubells Senior Software Engineer 607-753-2254 Systems Administration and Web Services (SAWS) Winchell Hall Room 205
$row.name Catherine Cullen Assistant Dean for Assessment and Accreditation 607-753-5433 Education Building Room 1239
$row.name Francis Cullen University Police Officer 2 607-753-2112 University Police Department Whitaker Hall University Police
$row.name Connor Cumisky Lecturer Recreation, Parks and Leisure Studies Department
$row.name Jay Cummings Assistant Director of Outdoor Education Center Emeritus
$row.name Stephen Cunningham Director of Institutional Research and Analysis 607-753-5565 Institutional Research and Analysis Office Miller Building Room 402
$row.name Ricardo Curiale Lecturer Mathematics Department
$row.name Judah Currie Painter 607-753-2100 Maintenance Service Group
$row.name Anna Curtis Assistant Professor 607-753-2298 Sociology/Anthropology Department Moffett Center Room 2101
$row.name Jena Nicols Curtis Associate Professor 607-753-2979 Health Department Moffett Center Room 102
$row.name Theresa Curtis Professor 607-753-2721 Biological Sciences Department Bowers Hall Room 1318
$row.name Margaret Custer FPW - Salad Auxiliary Services Corporation (ASC) Student Life Center Bistro
$row.name Matthew Cutia Assistant Director of Admissions 607-753-4711 Admissions Office Miller Building Room 118
$row.name Bethany Cutler Teacher Room 5955 Child Care Center Education Building Room 1000
$row.name Gail Cutler Office Assistant 1 (Keyboarding) Geography Department
$row.name Larry Czarnecki Assistant Coach, Football 607-753-5714 Athletics Department Park Center Room 2101
$row.name Lisa Czirr Teaching Materials Librarian 607-753-4009 Library Memorial Library
$row.name Andor Czompo Professor Emeritus of Physical Education
$row.name Ann Czompo Associate Professor Emeritus of Physical Education


Explore

Visit

Contact