Faculty/Staff A-Z Listing

Save a PDF of this page. Export to PDF
Save a PDF of entire directory. Export to PDF
Note: This may take several minutes
Photo Name Title Phone Department/Office Campus Location
$row.name R. Eugene Nacci Vice President for Finance and Management Emeritus
$row.name Mechthild Nagel Professor 607-753-2013 Philosophy Department Old Main Room 138-A
$row.name Frank Nania Professor Emeritus of Education
$row.name Sarah Nardone Asst Dir, Residence Life & Housing, Marketing & Retention 607-753-2094 Residence Life and Housing Office Van Hoesen Hall Room B-33
$row.name Daniel Narsasian Senior Grounds Worker 607-753-2122 Grounds Service Group operations and services
$row.name Krista Natale Instructional Support Technician 607-753-2500 Library Memorial Library The Help Center
$row.name Richard Nauseef Plant Utilities Engineer 1 607-753-2218 Heating Plant Service Group Facility Maintenance
$row.name David Neal Professor 607-753-2812 Performing Arts Department Dowd Fine Arts Center Room 216
$row.name Emmanuel Nelson Professor 607-753-2078 English Department Old Main Room 115-G
$row.name Linda Nelson Cleaner 607-753-2229 Custodial Services Hendrick Hall
$row.name Marie Nelson Secretary 1 607-753-4728 Counseling and Student Development Center Van Hoesen Hall Room B-44
$row.name Ricardo Nelson Technical Services Associate 607-753-4116 Campus Technology Services Sperry Center Room 313-A
$row.name Scott Nelson Assistant Coach, Men's Lacrosse Athletics Department
$row.name Teresa Nelson Cleaner Custodial Services
$row.name Kelley Neville Executive Chef /Manager Auxiliary Services Corporation (ASC) Neubig Hall Dining Administration
$row.name Lisa Neville Lecturer IV 607-753-4854 English Department Old Main Room 117-D
$row.name Julie Nevins Lecturer Biological Sciences Department
$row.name Christine Newcomb Database Specialist Research Foundation Brockway Hall Room 315
$row.name Thomas Newkirk Director of Educational Opportunity Program Emeritus
$row.name Ellen Newman Lecturer IV Emerita of Childhood/Early Childhood Education
$row.name Zachariah Newswanger Director, Facilities Operations & Services 607-753-2100 Facilities Operations and Services Service Group Facilities Operations and Services
$row.name Erica Niemann Help Desk Assistant Library
$row.name Diana Niland Lecturer I Physical Education Department
$row.name Nancy Niver FPW Pizza Auxiliary Services Corporation (ASC) Student Life Center Bistro
$row.name Derek Noffey Refrigeration Mechanic 607-753-2120 Heating Plant
$row.name Sean Nolan Lecturer I 607-753-5670 Physics Department Bowers Hall Room 1106
$row.name Dawn Norcross Assistant Director, Human Resources 607-753-2302 Human Resources Office Miller Building Room 301
$row.name Colleen North Assistant Professor Emerita of IETE
$row.name Matthew Nuesell Asst Director, Rec Sports, Intramural Sports & Sports Clubs 607-753-5704 Recreational Sports Student Life Center Room 1201-E


Explore

Visit

Contact