Bookmark and Share

Faculty/Staff A-Z Listing

Save a PDF of this page. Export to PDF
Save a PDF of entire directory. Export to PDF
Note: This may take several minutes
Photo Name Title Phone Department/Office Campus Location
$row.name Kathleen Abbatoy Keyboard Specialist 1 607-753-2101 Physical Plant Service Group
$row.name Robin Abbott Keyboard Specialist 2 607-753-2302 Human Resources Office Miller Building Room 301
$row.name Alexis Abramo Grants Project Manager Research Foundation Cornish Hall Room 1236
$row.name Anne Adams Lecturer Africana Studies Department
$row.name Jesse Adams Sport Facilities Manager 607-753-4229 Stadium Complex Chugger Davis Admin Building
$row.name Douglas Adsit Cleaner 607-753-2103 Custodial Services Van Hoesen Hall
$row.name Tunde Agboke Assistant Coach, Football 607-753-5710 Athletics Department Park Center Room 1112
$row.name William Ahern Residence Hall Director 607-753-4154 Residence Life and Housing Office Randall Hall
$row.name Doris Albro Senior Computer Operator 607-753-2493 Administrative Computing Services Winchell Hall Room 106-D
$row.name Robert Albro Janitor 607-753-2100 Custodial Services Service Group
$row.name John Aldrich Electrician 607-753-2100 Maintenance Service Group
$row.name Abolghassem Alemzadeh Professor 607-753-2962 Mathematics Department Moffett Center Room 121-A
$row.name Karl Alexander Lecturer History Department Old Main Room B-18A
$row.name Stacy Alexander Pedestrian Safety Aide 607-753-4124 University Police Department Van Hoesen Hall Room C-17
$row.name Vanessa Alibrandi Financial Aid Advisor 607-753-4717 Financial Aid Office Miller Building Room 205
$row.name Lisa Allen Assistant Director, Career Services 607-753-4715 Career Services Van Hoesen Hall Room B-7
$row.name Tara Allen Food Preparation Worker / Cashier Auxiliary Services Corporation (ASC) Brockway Hall Hilltop
$row.name Patricia Alter Secretary 1 607-753-2705 Literacy Department Cornish Hall Room 1303
$row.name Karla Alwes Distinguished Teaching Professor 607-753-2085 English Department Old Main Room 115-A
$row.name Alfred Amante Lecturer 607-753-2444 Foundations and Social Advocacy Department Cornish Hall 1213 Cornish
$row.name James Amato Cook Auxiliary Services Corporation (ASC) Neubig Hall Neubig Dining
$row.name Christopher Amedeo Plant Utilities Engineer 1 607-753-2120 Heating Plant Heating Plant
$row.name Peter Amos Lecturer Mathematics Department
$row.name Michael Amsden Carpenter 607-753-2100 Mail Services/Central Warehouse Park Center
$row.name Andrew Anderson Lecturer I 607-753-4853 English Department Room 114-A
$row.name Hugh Anderson Study Abroad Advisor 607-753-2209 International Programs Office Old Main Room 219
$row.name Lynn Anderson Distinguished Service Professor 607-753-4942 Recreation, Parks and Leisure Studies Department Room 2219
$row.name Margaret Anderson Professor 607-753-2048 Psychology Department Old Main Room 135
$row.name Scott Anderson Associate Professor 607-753-5547 Geography Department Old Main Room 221-E
$row.name Walter Anderson General Mechanic 607-753-2509 Mail Services/Central Warehouse Commissary Receiving
$row.name Courtney Andros Residence Hall Director 607-753-4155 Residence Life and Housing Office Hayes Hall
$row.name Nicole Anjeski Lecturer Health Department
$row.name Dale Argyle General Mechanic 607-753-2218 Maintenance Service Group
$row.name Sila Argyle Supervising Janitor 607-753-4959 Custodial Services Park Center Room 1215
$row.name Douglas Armstead Assistant Professor 607-753-2919 Physics Department Bowers Hall 127
$row.name Jared Ashendorf Dining Room Attendant Auxiliary Services Corporation (ASC) Neubig Hall Neubig Dining
$row.name Jessica Ashlaw Keyboard Specialist 1 607-753-4717 Financial Aid Office Miller Building Room 205
$row.name Gary Astles Lecturer 607-753-2444 Foundations and Social Advocacy Department Cornish Hall 1213
$row.name Seth Asumah Distinguished Teaching Professor 607-753-2064 Africana Studies Department Old Main Room 208-B
$row.name Virginia Atkinson Lecturer Foundations and Social Advocacy Department
$row.name Christopher Austen University Police Officer 1 607-753-2112 University Police Department Van Hoesen Hall Room C-17
$row.name Tina Aversano Manager of Scholarships and Donor Relations 607-753-2446 Leadership Gifts Office Brockway Hall Room 304-B
$row.name Gradin Avery Interim Vice President for Institutional Advancement 607-753-2518 Division of Institutional Advancement Brockway Hall Room 313
$row.name Samuel Avery Assistant Professor 607-753-4099 Communication Studies Department Van Hoesen Hall B-125F
$row.name Steven Axtell Head Coach, Men's Soccer 607-753-4958 Athletics Department Park Center Room 2101
$row.name Edith Ayer Lecturer Communication Disorders and Sciences Department