Faculty/Staff A-Z Listing

Save a PDF of this page. Export to PDF
Save a PDF of entire directory. Export to PDF
Note: This may take several minutes
Photo Name Title Phone Department/Office Campus Location
Kari Faherty Kari Faherty College Accountant 607-753-2418 College and Student Accounting Services
Samantha Fallon Samantha Fallon Assistant Coach, Women's Ice Hockey Athletics Department Park Center Room 1212
Philip Falso Philip Falso Bus Driver Transportation Services Service Group Physical Plant
Hongli Fan Hongli Fan Associate Professor 607-753-2017 Modern Languages Department Old Main Room 225-G
Dominick Fantacone Dominick Fantacone Regional Director 607-753-4704 School of Education Cornish Hall Room 1314-A
Bryce Harrington Farrell Bryce Harrington Farrell Adjunct Lecturer Physical Education Department Park Center Room 1126
William Farron William Farron Grounds Worker 607-753-2100 Grounds Service Group Physical Plant
Evan   Faulkenbury Evan Faulkenbury Assistant Professor 607-753-2035 History Department Old Main Room 214-D
Deb L Faylo Deb L Faylo Assistant Director of Outdoor Education 607-753-5487 Parks Family Outdoor Center Professional Studies Building 2214
Jose Feliciano Jose Feliciano Associate Director, Admissions 607-753-4711 Admissions Office Miller Building Room 115
James Felton James Felton Chief Diversity Officer Institutional Equity and Inclusion Office Miller Building Institutional Equity and Inclusion
Adam A Ferguson Adam A Ferguson Instructional Support Assistant x2571 Modern Languages Department Old Main 114-F
Jessica Ferguson Jessica Ferguson Office Assistant 2 (Calculations) College and Student Accounting Services
Richard Fey Richard Fey Caretaker, Camp Huntington 315-354-4784 Parks Family Outdoor Center Parks Family Ctr Raquette Lake Room 1131
Julie Ficarra Julie Ficarra Associate Director of Study Abroad 607-753-4770 International Programs Office Old Main Room 219
Ryan Fiddler Ryan Fiddler Assistant Professor 607-753-4570 Kinesiology Department Professional Studies Building Room 1171
Barbara Field Barbara Field Janitor 753-2102 Custodial Services Fitzgerald Hall 753-2109
Robert Michael Figueiredo Robert Michael Figueiredo Coach, Men's Rugby Recreational Sports Student Life Center Room 1201
Richard Filighera Richard Filighera Head Coach, Women's Ice Hockey 607-753-5445 Athletics Department Park Center Room 2312
Mark Stephen Fire Mark Stephen Fire Grounds Worker Grounds
Judi Firlik Judi Firlik Senior Programmer/Analyst 607-753-5543 Administrative Computing Services
Patty Fisk Patty Fisk Cleaner Custodial Services Shea Hall Service Group
Andrew Fitz-Gibbon Andrew Fitz-Gibbon Professor 607-753-2016 Philosophy Department Old Main Room 140-A
James R FitzGerald James R FitzGerald Coordinator for Circulation Help 607-753-2790 The Help Center Memorial Library Room B-105
Terrence Fitzgerald Terrence Fitzgerald Distinguished Professor 607-753-2719 Biological Sciences Department Bowers Hall Room 246
Kaitlin Flannery Kaitlin Flannery Assistant Professor 607-753-4284 Psychology Department Old Main 134-C
John Foley John Foley Professor 607-753-5531 Physical Education Department Park Center Room 1125/1126A
Steven Ford Steven Ford Grounds Worker Grounds Service Group Facilities Operations and Services
Robyn Forster Robyn Forster Senior Counselor & Coordinator, Substance Abuse & Education 607-753-2066 Counseling and Wellness Services Van Hoesen Hall Room B-1
Daron Foster Daron Foster Refrigeration Mechanic 607-753-2509 Heating Plant Service Group Physical Plant
Linda Foster Linda Foster Field Placement Coordinator 607-753-2830 Field Experience and School Partnerships Office Education Building Room 1105
Lori Foster Lori Foster Secretary 1 607-753-4307 English Department Old Main Room 112
Melissa A. Fox Melissa A. Fox Director of Purchasing and Accounts Payable 607-753-2305 Purchasing and Accounts Payable Office Miller Building Room 309
Patti Fox Patti Fox Janitor Custodial Services Service Group
Sarah Fox Sarah Fox Adjunct Lecturer Foundations and Social Advocacy Department Cornish Hall Room 1213
Gillian Frame Gillian Frame Instructional Support Assistant Campus Technology Services Sperry Center Room 322
Michael Francey Michael Francey Cleaner 753-2108 Custodial Services Randall Hall Service Group
Thomas Frank Thomas Frank Director of Research and Sponsored Programs 607-753-2511 Research and Sponsored Programs Office Miller Building Room 206
David T. Franke David T. Franke Professor 607-753-5945 English Department Old Main Room 115-F
Carol Freeman Carol Freeman Cleaner 607-753-2109 Custodial Services Fitzgerald Hall Service Group
Tracy Frenyea Tracy Frenyea Academic Advisor and Coordinator, Graduate Student Support 607-753-4726 Advisement and Transition Memorial Library Room A-111
Stephanie Fritz Stephanie Fritz Project Administrative Officer 607-753-5955 Child Care Center Education Building Room 1000
Thomas Fuchs Thomas Fuchs Lecturer IV 607-753-4946 Physical Education Department Park Center Room 2217
Andrew Funk Andrew Funk Instructional Support Technician, Biology 607-753-2722 Biological Sciences Department Bowers Hall Room 1218
Billie Furlong Billie Furlong Office Assistant 2 (Stores/Mail) 607-753-4332 Mail Services/Central Warehouse Commissary/Receiving Facilities Operations and Services
Michael A Fusilli Michael A Fusilli Major Gft Officer 607-753-2573 Development Office Brockway Hall Room 210