Faculty/Staff A-Z Listing

Save a PDF of this page. Export to PDF
Save a PDF of entire directory. Export to PDF
Note: This may take several minutes
Photo Name Title Phone Department/Office Campus Location
Annemarie Kaczmarczyk Annemarie Kaczmarczyk Assistant Professor 607-753-5693 Childhood/Early Childhood Education Department Cornish Hall 1238
Szilvia Kadas Szilvia Kadas Assistant Professor 607-753-4190 Art and Art History Department Dowd Fine Arts Center Office 220
Lisa G Kahle Lisa G Kahle Director, Campus Technology Services 607-753-5793 Campus Technology Services Sperry Center Room 324
Caroline Kaltefleiter Caroline Kaltefleiter Professor 607-753-4203 Communication and Media Studies Department Van Hoesen Hall Room 125-H
Katelin Kampney Katelin Kampney Tutor 607-753-4706 Migrant Education Tutorial and Support Svc Prog. Van Hoesen Hall Room B-105
James Kane James Kane Painter Maintenance Service Group Physical Plant
Nancy J Kane Nancy J Kane Adjunct Lecturer Kinesiology Department
Emma Kanestrin Emma Kanestrin Graduate Assistant
Patricia Karam Patricia Karam Special Events and Graphic Design Assistant President's Office
Alan J Karasin Alan J Karasin Adjunct Lecturer Library Library Room B-212
Nikolay Karkov Nikolay Karkov Associate Professor 607-753-2727 Philosophy Department Old Main Room 138
Colleen Kattau Colleen Kattau Associate Professor 607-753-2025 Modern Languages Department Old Main Room 227-C
Maurice Kearney Maurice Kearney Admissions Advisor 607-753-4613 Admissions Office Miller Building Room 103
Douglas A Keating Douglas A Keating Lecturer Foundations and Social Advocacy Department Cornish Hall Room 1213
Andrew Keegan Andrew Keegan Janitor Custodial Services Service Group Service Group
Andrew Keegan Andrew Keegan General Mechanic 607-753-2100 Maintenance Service Group Physical Plant
Melissa E Keelhar Melissa E Keelhar University Police Officer 1 University Police Department Whitaker Hall Room 110
Lori A Keep Lori A Keep Cleaner Custodial Services Service Group Service Group
John Kehn John Kehn Bus Driver Grounds Service Group Physical Plant
Laura K Kelley Laura K Kelley Adjunct Lecturer Foundations and Social Advocacy Department Cornish Hall Room 1213
Ryan T Kelly Ryan T Kelly Roller Hockey Coach Recreational Sports Student Life Center Room 1201
Brian Kenealy Brian Kenealy Trailblazers High Ropes Leader Recreation, Parks and Leisure Studies Department Professional Studies Building Room 2213-A
Gregory L Ketcham Gregory L Ketcham Transfer Credit Evaluator 607-753-4726 Advisement and Transition Memorial Library
Nabila Khazzaka Nabila Khazzaka Secretary II 607-753-2516 Alumni Engagement Brockway Hall Room 208
Daniel J Kile Daniel J Kile Maintenance Assistant Maintenance Service Group Physical Plant
Wilma Kile Wilma Kile Janitor Custodial Services
David Kilpatrick David Kilpatrick Professor 607-753-2041 Psychology Department Old Main Room 133-C
Ji-Ryun Kim Ji-Ryun Kim Associate Professor 607-753-4632 Foundations and Social Advocacy Department Cornish Hall Room 1229
Melvyn King Melvyn King Associate Professor 607-753-4215 Psychology Department Old Main Room 133-D
Tracy Kinner Tracy Kinner Executive Assistant to Provost & Vice President 607-753-2207 Division of Academic Affairs Miller Building Room 408
BethAnn Kinney BethAnn Kinney Project Aide Child Care Center Education Building Room 1000
Shelley Kirkey Shelley Kirkey Janitor 607-753-2126 Custodial Services Alger Hall 6077532126
Beth Klein Beth Klein Professor 607-753-5682 Childhood/Early Childhood Education Department Cornish Hall Room 1314
Ryan Kleveno Ryan Kleveno Motor Equipment Mechanic 607-753-2489 Motor Pool Service Group Physical Plant
Sandra Kline Sandra Kline Office Assistant 1 607-753-4800 Admissions Office Miller Building Room 106
James Kline James Kline Cleaner Custodial Services Service Group Service Group
Nicholas Kline Nicholas Kline Adjunct Lecturer Physical Education Department
Joan B Knapp Joan B Knapp Office Assistant 1 (Keyboarding) 607-753-2449 Childhood/Early Childhood Education Department
Denise D Knight Denise D Knight Distinguished Teaching Professor Emerita 607-753-2075 English Department Old Main 113-E
Christina M Knopf Christina M Knopf Assistant Professor 607-753-2530 Communication and Media Studies Department Van Hoesen Hall 125-G
Jordan Kobritz Jordan Kobritz Professor 607-753-2196 Sport Management Department Professional Studies Building Room 1107
John Kocak John Kocak Plant Utilities Engineer 1 607-753-2120 Heating Plant Service Group Physical Plant
Francine Kohn Francine Kohn Adjunct Lecturer Childhood/Early Childhood Education Department
Chantel Kohout Chantel Kohout Child Care Center Education Building Room 1000
Irina Kolesnik Irina Kolesnik Lecturer Geography Department Old Main Room 138
Keith Kollar Keith Kollar Electrician 607-753 2100 Maintenance Service Group Physical Plant
Kassim Kone Kassim Kone Professor 607-753-5748 Sociology/Anthropology Department Moffett Center Room 2107
Alexandra (Ali) N Konnerth Alexandra (Ali) N Konnerth Residence Hall Director Residence Life and Housing Office
David A Kornreich David A Kornreich Assistant Professor Physics Department
Clifford Kostuk Clifford Kostuk Adjunct Lecturer Childhood/Early Childhood Education Department Education Building Room 1241
Lisi Krall Lisi Krall Professor 607-753-2438 Economics Department Old Main Room 131
Kathryn Kramer Kathryn Kramer Professor 607-753-4290 Art and Art History Department Dowd Fine Arts Center Room 221
Kevin Kreiner Kevin Kreiner Lecturer 607-753-5483 History Department Old Main 211-F
Alan Kress Alan Kress Parking Services Attendant Parking Operations and Security Services Office Whitaker Hall Room 104
Jennifer L Kronenbitter Jennifer L Kronenbitter Director of Libraries 607-753-2221 Library Memorial Library Room B-212A
Emily Krueger Emily Krueger Child Care Center Education Building Room 1000
Travis D Kryger-Stramba Travis D Kryger-Stramba Grounds Worker Grounds Service Group Physical Plant
Nancy Kuklis Nancy Kuklis Administrative Assistant 1 607-753-2335 Admissions Office Miller Building Room 106
Betsy Kulis Betsy Kulis Administrative Assistant I 607-753-4706 Migrant Education Tutorial and Support Svc Prog. Van Hoesen Hall Room B-105
Christopher Kuretich Christopher Kuretich Associate Vice President for Student Affairs 607-753-4721 Division of Student Affairs Corey Union Room 407-A
Robert Kurtz Robert Kurtz Cleaner Custodial Services Service Group Service Group
Nicole Kuzdzal Nicole Kuzdzal Graduate Assistant Recreational Sports Student Life Center Room 1201
John A Kuzma John A Kuzma Lecturer I Economics Department Old Main Room 127