Faculty/Staff A-Z Listing

Save a PDF of this page. Export to PDF
Save a PDF of entire directory. Export to PDF
Note: This may take several minutes
Photo Name Title Phone Department/Office Campus Location
Annemarie Kaczmarczyk Annemarie Kaczmarczyk Assistant Professor 607-753-5693 Childhood/Early Childhood Education Department Cornish Hall Room 1238
Szilvia Kadas Szilvia Kadas Assistant Professor 607-753-4190 Art and Art History Department Dowd Fine Arts Center Room 220
Lisa G Kahle Lisa G Kahle Director, Campus Technology Services 607-753-5793 Campus Technology Services Sperry Center Room 324
Caroline Kaltefleiter Caroline Kaltefleiter Professor 607-753-4203 Communication and Media Studies Department Van Hoesen Hall Room 125-H
Katelin Kampney Katelin Kampney Tutor 607-753-4706 Migrant Education Tutorial and Support Svc Prog. Van Hoesen Hall Room B-105
James Kane James Kane Painter Maintenance Service Group Physical Plant
Patricia Karam Patricia Karam Special Events and Graphic Design Assistant President's Office
Nikolay Karkov Nikolay Karkov Associate Professor 607-753-2727 Philosophy Department Old Main Room 138
Colleen Kattau Colleen Kattau Associate Professor 607-753-2025 Modern Languages Department Old Main Room 227-C
Maurice Kearney Maurice Kearney Admissions Advisor 607-753-4613 Admissions Office Miller Building Room 103
Andrew Keegan Andrew Keegan Janitor Custodial Services Service Group Service Group
Andrew Keegan Andrew Keegan General Mechanic 607-753-2100 Maintenance Service Group Physical Plant
Melissa E Keelhar Melissa E Keelhar University Police Officer 1 University Police Department Whitaker Hall Room 110
Lori A Keep Lori A Keep Cleaner Custodial Services Service Group Service Group
John Kehn John Kehn Bus Driver Grounds Service Group Physical Plant
Gregory L Ketcham Gregory L Ketcham Transfer Credit Evaluator 607-753-4726 Advisement and Transition Memorial Library
Nabila Khazzaka Nabila Khazzaka Secretary II 607-753-2516 Alumni Engagement Brockway Hall Room 208
Daniel J Kile Daniel J Kile Maintenance Assistant Maintenance Service Group Physical Plant
Wilma Kile Wilma Kile Janitor Custodial Services
David Kilpatrick David Kilpatrick Professor 607-753-2041 Psychology Department Old Main Room 133-C
Ji-Ryun Kim Ji-Ryun Kim Associate Professor 607-753-4632 Foundations and Social Advocacy Department Cornish Hall Room 1229
Melvyn King Melvyn King Associate Professor 607-753-4215 Psychology Department Old Main Room 133-D
Tracy Kinner Tracy Kinner Executive Assistant to Provost & Vice President 607-753-2207 Division of Academic Affairs Miller Building Room 408
BethAnn Kinney BethAnn Kinney Project Aide Child Care Center Education Building Room 1000
Shelley Kirkey Shelley Kirkey Janitor 607-753-2126 Custodial Services Alger Hall Service Group
Beth Klein Beth Klein Professor 607-753-5682 Childhood/Early Childhood Education Department Cornish Hall Room 1314
Ryan Kleveno Ryan Kleveno Motor Equipment Mechanic 607-753-2489 Motor Pool Service Group Physical Plant
Sandra Kline Sandra Kline Office Assistant 1 607-753-4800 Admissions Office Miller Building Room 106
James Kline James Kline Cleaner Custodial Services Service Group Service Group
Joan B. Knapp Joan B. Knapp Office Assistant 1 (Keyboarding) 607-753-2449 Childhood/Early Childhood Education Department
Denise D. Knight Denise D. Knight Distinguished Teaching Professor Emerita 607-753-2075 English Department Old Main Room 113-E
Christina M. Knopf Christina M. Knopf Assistant Professor 607-753-2530 Communication and Media Studies Department Van Hoesen Hall Room 125-G
Jordan Kobritz Jordan Kobritz Professor 607-753-2196 Sport Management Department Professional Studies Building Room 1107
John Kocak John Kocak Plant Utilities Engineer 1 607-753-2120 Heating Plant Service Group Physical Plant
Chantel Kohout Chantel Kohout Child Care Center Education Building Room 1000
Keith Kollar Keith Kollar Electrician 607-753 2100 Maintenance Service Group Physical Plant
Kassim Kone Kassim Kone Professor 607-753-5748 Sociology/Anthropology Department Moffett Center Room 2107
David A. Kornreich David A. Kornreich Assistant Professor Physics Department
Lisi Krall Lisi Krall Professor 607-753-2438 Economics Department Old Main Room 131
Kathryn Kramer Kathryn Kramer Professor 607-753-4290 Art and Art History Department Dowd Fine Arts Center Room 221
Hannah E Kremper Hannah E Kremper Orientation Program Assistant Advisement and Transition Library Room 111-A
Ashley Kress Ashley Kress Child Care Center Education Building Room 1000
Jennifer L Kronenbitter Jennifer L Kronenbitter Director of Libraries 607-753-2221 Library Memorial Library Room B-212A
Emily Krueger Emily Krueger Child Care Center Education Building Room 1000
Travis D Kryger-Stramba Travis D Kryger-Stramba Grounds Worker Grounds Service Group Physical Plant
Nancy Kuklis Nancy Kuklis Administrative Assistant 1 607-753-2335 Admissions Office Miller Building Room 106
Betsy Kulis Betsy Kulis Administrative Assistant I 607-753-4706 Migrant Education Tutorial and Support Svc Prog. Van Hoesen Hall Room B-105
Christopher Kuretich Christopher Kuretich Associate Vice President for Student Affairs 607-753-4721 Division of Student Affairs Corey Union Room 407-A
Robert Kurtz Robert Kurtz Cleaner Custodial Services Service Group Service Group
John A. Kuzma John A. Kuzma Lecturer I Economics Department Old Main Room 127