Bookmark and Share

Faculty/Staff A-Z Listing

Save a PDF of this page. Export to PDF
Save a PDF of entire directory. Export to PDF
Note: This may take several minutes
Photo Name Title Phone Department/Office Campus Location
$row.name Sherry Tacktill Research Foundation Cornish Hall 1312
$row.name Julie Taibi Keyboard Specialist 2 607-753-4723 Residence Life and Housing Office Van Hoesen Hall Room B-33
$row.name Brenda Tario Supervisor-Dining Services Auxiliary Services Corporation (ASC) Corey Union Dunkin Donuts
$row.name Kathryn Taylor Head Coach, Women's Lacrosse 607-753-4846 Athletics Department Park Center Room 4846
$row.name Lindsey Taylor Lecturer Kinesiology Department
$row.name Mark Taylor Supervising Janitor 607-753-2118 Custodial Services Clark Hall Room 118
$row.name Tamara Taylor Senior Staff Assistant Multicultural Life and Diversity Office
$row.name Codruta Temple Assistant Professor 607-753-2022 Modern Languages Department Old Main Room 225-F
$row.name Joseph Tesori Assistant Coach, Golf Athletics Department
$row.name James Testa Lecturer Childhood/Early Childhood Education Department
$row.name Kenneth Teter Lecturer Recreation, Parks and Leisure Studies Department
$row.name Abby Thomas Director, Advisement and Transition 607-753-4726 Advisement and Transition Memorial Library Room A-111
$row.name Bryan Thomas Lecturer Art and Art History Department
$row.name Darrell Thomas Manager - Catering Services Auxiliary Services Corporation (ASC) Corey Union Banquet & Hospitality
$row.name William Thomas Lecturer Sociology/Anthropology Department
$row.name Candice Thornton Food Preparation Worker - Grill Auxiliary Services Corporation (ASC) Neubig Hall Neubig
$row.name Robin Thornton Food Preparation Worker - Grill Auxiliary Services Corporation (ASC) Brockway Hall Hilltop
$row.name Angelika Tierney Cashier Auxiliary Services Corporation (ASC) Neubig Hall Neubig
$row.name Maria Timberlake Assistant Professor 753-5937 Foundations and Social Advocacy Department Cornish Hall Room 1227
$row.name Vadim Tkachuk Lecturer Educational Opportunity Program (EOP)
$row.name JoAnna Tobias Secretary 1 607-753-4107/2727 Geography Department Old Main Room 138
$row.name Brian Tobin Head Coach, Swimming and Diving 607-753-5709 Athletics Department Park Center Room 2125
$row.name Sharon Todd Associate Professor 607-753-4941 Recreation, Parks and Leisure Studies Department Room 2213-A
$row.name Jill Toftegaard Lecturer (12 Month) 607-753-2213 Communication Disorders and Sciences Department Professional Studies Building 2205
$row.name Gail Tooker Associate Professor 607-753-5681 Childhood/Early Childhood Education Department Cornish Hall Room 1203
$row.name Barbara Toomey Clerk 2 607-753-5796 Residence Life and Housing Office Van Hoesen Hall Room B-33
$row.name Mary Toti Computer Support Technician 607-753-4867 Campus Technology Services Old Main Room B08
$row.name David Trance Lecturer Physical Education Department
$row.name Stuart Traub Professor 607-753-2724 Sociology/Anthropology Department Moffett Center Room 2101
$row.name Jason Trembley University Police Officer 1 University Police Department
$row.name Colleen Trinkle Cleaner 607-753-2115 Custodial Services Memorial Library
$row.name John Troy Lecturer Mathematics Department
$row.name Brett Troyan Associate Professor 607-753-2062 History Department Old Main Room 211-C
$row.name Larissa True Assistant Professor 607-753-4562 Kinesiology Department Professional Studies Building 1173
$row.name Joanne Truman Lecturer Literacy Department
$row.name Christopher Tucker Property Control Officer 607-753-2488 Purchasing Miller Building Room 310
$row.name Jillian Tucker Senior Admissions Advisor 607-753-2270 Admissions Office Miller Building Room 119
$row.name Sharon Tucker Secretary 1 607-753-2811 Performing Arts Department Dowd Fine Arts Center Room 216
$row.name Andre Turco Cleaner Custodial Services
$row.name Lesley Turner Graduate Assistant 10m Physical Education Department
$row.name Sandra Tuthill Lecturer Communication Disorders and Sciences Department
$row.name Shirley Tutino Keyboard Specialist 1 607-753-2200 Admissions Office Miller Building Room 114
$row.name Heather Tuttle Teacher Research Foundation Education Building Room 1000
$row.name Michael Twining Supervisor Auxiliary Services Corporation (ASC)
$row.name Aaron Twiss Receiver/Wait Staff Auxiliary Services Corporation (ASC) Corey Union Banquet & Hospitality
$row.name Amy Twiss Safety Specialist 607-753-2981 Environmental Health and Safety Office Service Group