Faculty/Staff A-Z Listing

Save a PDF of this page. Export to PDF
Save a PDF of entire directory. Export to PDF
Note: This may take several minutes
Photo Name Title Phone Department/Office Campus Location
Chris Valenti Chris Valenti Senior Software Engineer 607-753-5737 Systems Administration and Web Services (SAWS) Winchell Hall Room 206
Ubaldo Valli Ubaldo Valli Lecturer Performing Arts Department Dowd Fine Arts Center Room 216
Judith Van Buskirk Judith Van Buskirk Professor 607-753-2057 History Department Old Main Room 210-F
Carol Van Der Karr Carol Van Der Karr Associate Provost, Academic Affairs 607-753-2206 Division of Academic Affairs Miller Building Room 404-H
Deborah Van Langen Deborah Van Langen Assistant Professor 607-753-2695 Kinesiology Department Professional Studies Building Room 1157
Esther VanGorder Esther VanGorder Lecturer Recreation, Parks and Leisure Studies Department Professional Studies Building Room 2213-A
Sarah VanLiew Sarah VanLiew Human Resources Associate 607-753-2302 Human Resources Office Miller Building Room 301
David L Vanco David L Vanco Bus Driver Transportation Services Service Group Physical Plant
Meghan E. Vandeuson Meghan E. Vandeuson Secretary 2 607-753-2313 School of Arts And Sciences Miller Building Room 323
Timothy B Vasko Timothy B Vasko Adjunct Lecturer Political Science Department Old Main Room 207
Tammi Vassalotti Tammi Vassalotti Janitor Custodial Services Service Group Service Group
Jennifer Vaughan Jennifer Vaughan Graduate Assistant Residence Life and Housing Office Van Hoesen Hall Room B-33
George Vazenios George Vazenios Lecturer III 607-753-4118 Sport Management Department Professional Studies Building Room 1119
William Veit William Veit Risk Management Officer 607-753-4584 Risk Management Office Miller Building Room 324
Holly Verbeck Holly Verbeck Cleaner Custodial Services Bowers Hall Service Group
Donna Videto Donna Videto Professor 607-753-4205 Health Department Moffett Center Room 109-B
Robert Vidulich Robert Vidulich Assistant Coach, Cross Country/Track & Field Athletics Department Park Center Room 1212
Irena Vincent Irena Vincent Associate Professor 607-753-2536 Communication Disorders and Sciences Department Professional Studies Building Room 2203
Peter Vineyard Peter Vineyard Electrician Maintenance Service Group Physical Plant
Anne K Vittoria Anne K Vittoria Associate Professor 607-753-4708 Sociology/Anthropology Department Moffett Center Room 2115
Susan Vleck Susan Vleck Special Events Assistant 607-753-2377 President's Office Miller Building Room 228
James Vogel James Vogel Electrician Maintenance Service Group Physical Plant
Michael Vontersch Michael Vontersch Lecturer III 607-753-2339 Chemistry Department Bowers Hall Room 23
Ryan Vooris Ryan Vooris Assistant Professor 607-753-2191 Sport Management Department Professional Studies Building Room 1110
Maere Vunk Maere Vunk Office Assistant 1 International Programs Office
Athena M Vunk-Moynihan Athena M Vunk-Moynihan Program Aide 607-753-5643 Extended Learning Office Miller Building Room 230
Paul van der Veur Paul van der Veur Professor 607-753-4399 Communication Studies Department Van Hoesen Hall Room 114

Explore

Visit

Contact