Faculty/Staff A-Z Listing

Save a PDF of this page. Export to PDF
Save a PDF of entire directory. Export to PDF
Note: This may take several minutes
Photo Name Title Phone Department/Office Campus Location
Chris Valenti Chris Valenti Assistant Director of Systems Administration & Web Services 607-753-5737 Systems Administration and Web Services (SAWS) Winchell Hall Room 206
Ubaldo Valli Ubaldo Valli Lecturer Performing Arts Department Dowd Fine Arts Center Room 216
Judith Van Buskirk Judith Van Buskirk Professor 607-753-2057 History Department Old Main Room 210-F
Carol Van Der Karr Carol Van Der Karr Associate Provost, Academic Affairs 607-753-2206 Division of Academic Affairs Miller Building Room 404-H
Kimberly Van Etten Kimberly Van Etten Research Foundation of SUNY Miller Building Room 330
Meghan E. VanDeuson Meghan E. VanDeuson Secretary 2 607-753-4312 School of Arts And Sciences Old Main Room 124
Esther VanGorder Esther VanGorder Lecturer I Recreation, Parks and Leisure Studies Department
Sarah VanLiew Sarah VanLiew Human Resources Associate 607-753-2302 Human Resources Office Miller Building Room 301
David L Vanco David L Vanco Bus Driver Transportation Services Service Group Physical Plant
Wyatt A Vander Bunt Wyatt A Vander Bunt Maintenance Helper Maintenance Service Group Physical Plant
Tammi Vassalotti Tammi Vassalotti Janitor Custodial Services Service Group Service Group
George Vazenios George Vazenios Lecturer IV 607-753-4118 Sport Management Department Professional Studies Building Room 1119
Carmen A Vazqueztell Carmen A Vazqueztell Adjunct Lecturer Modern Languages Department Old Main Room 228-C
William Veit William Veit Risk Management Officer 607-753-4584 Risk Management Office Miller Building Room 324
Holly Verbeck Holly Verbeck Cleaner Custodial Services Bowers Hall Service Group
Donna Videto Donna Videto Professor 607-753-4205 Health Department Cornish/Van Hoesen Hall Room C-12
Irena Vincent Irena Vincent Associate Professor 607-753-2536 Communication Disorders and Sciences Department Professional Studies Building Room 2203
Peter Vineyard Peter Vineyard Electrician Maintenance Service Group Physical Plant
Anne K Vittoria Anne K Vittoria Associate Professor 607-753-4708 Sociology/Anthropology Department Moffett Center Room 2115
Susan Vleck Susan Vleck Special Events Assistant 607-753-2377 President's Office Miller Building Room 228
James Vogel James Vogel Electrician Maintenance Service Group Physical Plant
Mary Beth Voltura Mary Beth Voltura Associate Professor 607-753-2713 Biological Sciences Department Bowers Hall Room 1317
Michael Vontersch Michael Vontersch Lecturer III 607-753-2339 Chemistry Department Bowers Hall Room 23
Ryan Vooris Ryan Vooris Associate Professor 607-753-2191 Sport Management Department Professional Studies Building Room 1110
Gilda Votra Gilda Votra Office Assistant 1 (Keyboarding) 607-753-2322 Campus Activities and Corey Union Office Corey Union Room 406
Maere Vunk Maere Vunk Office Assistant 2 (Calculations) Research and Sponsored Programs Office
Athena M Vunk-Moynihan Athena M Vunk-Moynihan Program Aide 607-753-5643 Extended Learning Office Miller Building Room 230
Paul van der Veur Paul van der Veur Professor 607-753-4399 Communication and Media Studies Department Van Hoesen Hall Room 114