Faculty/Staff A-Z Listing

Save a PDF of this page. Export to PDF
Save a PDF of entire directory. Export to PDF
Note: This may take several minutes
Photo Name Title Phone Department/Office Campus Location
Thomas P Hackett Thomas P Hackett Bus Driver Transportation Services Service Group Physical Plant
David Haggerty David Haggerty Janitor 607-753-2110 Custodial Services Bishop Hall Facilities Operations and Services
Alan Day Haight Alan Day Haight Associate Professor 607-753-2440 Economics Department Old Main Room 140-C
Herbert Haines Herbert Haines Professor 607-753-2472 Sociology/Anthropology Department Moffett Center Room 2120B
Stephen Halebsky Stephen Halebsky Associate Professor 607-753-2475 Sociology/Anthropology Department Moffett Center Room 2113
Jeanenne Hall Jeanenne Hall Secretary 1 607-753-2811 Performing Arts Department Dowd Fine Arts Center Room 216
Amanda Halliwell Amanda Halliwell Secretary 1 607-753-2726 Sociology/Anthropology Department Moffett Center Room 2120
Kevin Halpin Kevin Halpin Associate Professor 607-753-4599 Performing Arts Department Dowd Fine Arts Center Room 217
William E Hamilton William E Hamilton Adjunct Lecturer Mathematics Department Moffett Center Room 129
Brenda Hammond Brenda Hammond Secretary 1 607-753-4124 University Police Department Whitaker Hall Room 110
Heather Hammond Heather Hammond Office Assistant 2 (Calculations) 607-753-2407 Accounts Payable Miller Building Room 319
Peter Han Peter Han Instructor 607-753-5799 Sport Management Department Professional Studies Building Room 1129
Lisa Hand Lisa Hand Secretary 1 607-753-2958 Registrar's Office Miller Building Room 223
Freideric Wolfgang Handelmann Freideric Wolfgang Handelmann Maintenance Helper Maintenance Service Group Physical Plant
Thom Hanford Thom Hanford College Registrar 607-753-4702 Registrar's Office
Andrea Harbin Andrea Harbin Associate Professor 607-753-2073 English Department Old Main Room 115-E
Daniel Harms Daniel Harms Associate Librarian 607-753-4042 Library Memorial Library Room B-210
Steven Harriger Steven Harriger Janitor Custodial Services Service Group Service Group
Richard Harris Richard Harris Lecturer I Africana Studies Department Old Main G 06
Nancy Hartford Nancy Hartford Janitor 607-753-4720 Custodial Services Bowers Hall 607-753-4720
Kenna Hartmann Kenna Hartmann Lifeguard Recreational Sports Student Life Center Room 1201
John Hartsock John Hartsock Professor 607-753-4103 Communication Studies Department Van Hoesen Hall Room B-125B
Brittany Harvey Brittany Harvey Cleaner Custodial Services Service Group Service Group
Corey Harvey Corey Harvey Motor Vehicle Operator Mail Services/Central Warehouse Commissary/Receiving Warehouse
Corrina Harvey Corrina Harvey Office Assistant 2 (Keyboarding) 607-753-5572 Cortland College Foundation Room 312
Dawn R Harvey Dawn R Harvey Janitor Custodial Services Service Group Service Group
Stephanie Harvey Stephanie Harvey Assistant Budget Officer 607-753-2304 Budget Office Miller Building Room 335
Haley Hatfield Haley Hatfield Office Assistant 1 (Keyboarding) 607-753-4702 Registrar's Office Miller Building 223
Charles Heasley Charles Heasley Professor 607-753-4302 Art and Art History Department Dowd Fine Arts Center Room 11
Thomas E Heath Thomas E Heath Visiting Assistant Professor Mathematics Department Moffett Center Room 129
James Hendrick James Hendrick Associate Director, Staff Recruitment and External Programs 607-753-4723 Residence Life and Housing Office Van Hoesen Hall Room B-1
Meghan Henley Meghan Henley Residence Hall Director 607-753-4161 Residence Life and Housing Office Smith Tower Room B-33
John-Luke Henriquez John-Luke Henriquez Instructional Support Technician for Physics and Geology 607-753-2691 Geology Department Bowers Hall Room 37
Lauren Herman Lauren Herman Health Educator 607-753-2066 Counseling and Student Development Center Van Hoesen Hall Room B-38
Mario Hernandez Mario Hernandez Lecturer II 607-753-4889 English Department Old Main Room 117-F
Lucas Herting Lucas Herting Lifeguard Recreational Sports Student Life Center Room 1201
Victoria Hess Victoria Hess Associate Director, Campus Technology Services 607-753-5731 Campus Technology Services Old Main Room B-08
Alison Hickey Alison Hickey Assistant Teacher 607-753-5955 Child Care Center Education Building Room 1000
Casey Hickey Casey Hickey Web and Digital Marketing Specialist 607-753-2533 Marketing Office Brockway Hall Room 214
Katherine Hicks Katherine Hicks Assistant Professor 607-753-4324 Chemistry Department Bowers Hall Room 1308
Gerard Hill Gerard Hill Senior Technology Support Specialist 607-753-5446 Campus Technology Services Old Main Room B-10
Cheryl Hines Cheryl Hines Coord. of Student Outreach & Non-Traditional Student Support 607-753-4726 Advisement and Transition Memorial Library Room A-111
Thomas Hingher Thomas Hingher Plant Utilities Engineer 2 607-753-2120 Heating Plant Heating Plant Physical Plant
Jacklyn Hoch Jacklyn Hoch Lifeguard Recreational Sports Student Life Center Room 1201
Bonni Hodges Bonni Hodges Distinguished Service Professor 607-753-4225 Health Department Moffett Center Room 105
Pamela D Hoerup Pamela D Hoerup Head Coach, Women's Volleyball 607-753-4992 Athletics Department Park Center Room 2109
Jim Hokanson Jim Hokanson Associate Professor 607-753-4964 Kinesiology Department Professional Studies Building Room 1154
Scott Holdredge Scott Holdredge Assistant Professor 607-753-4206 Performing Arts Department Dowd Fine Arts Center Room 215
Bradley Holl Bradley Holl Motor Vehicle Operator 607-753-2505 Mail Services/Central Warehouse Commissary/Receiving Warehouse
Linda Horan Linda Horan Lecturer 607-753-4303 Modern Languages Department Old Main Room 228
David Horrocks David Horrocks Assistant Director for General Services and Fleet Operations 607-753-5750 Facilities Operations and Services Service Group Central Receiving
Savanna Hotaling Savanna Hotaling Office Assistant 1 (Keyboarding) Communication Disorders and Sciences Department Professional Studies Building Room 2201
Michael Hough Michael Hough Lecturer III 607-753-2711 Biological Sciences Department Bowers Hall Room 1229
Katherine (Kate) Hovey Katherine (Kate) Hovey Instructor 607-753-4774 Physical Education Department Park Center Room 1124
Debora Howe Debora Howe Janitor 607-753-2176 Custodial Services Dragon Hall Service Group
Samantha Howell Samantha Howell Special Events Coordinator 607-753-5453 President's Office Miller Building Room 216
Tiffany Hubbard Tiffany Hubbard Head Coach, Field Hockey 607-753-4953 Athletics Department Park Center Room 2101
Kate Hudson Kate Hudson Program Aide 607-753-5775 International Programs Office Old Main Room 219
Kristi Hughston Kristi Hughston Supplier Diversity Program Manager 607-753-2582 Purchasing Miller Building Room 309
Kelly A Hunneyman Kelly A Hunneyman Maintenance Helper Maintenance Service Group Physical Plant
Patricia Hunsinger Patricia Hunsinger Adjunct Lecturer International Programs Office Old Main Room 219
Ryan E Hunt Ryan E Hunt Motor Equipment Mechanic Motor Pool Service Group Physical Plant
Richard Hunter Richard Hunter Assistant Professor 607-753-2992 Geography Department Old Main Room 221-D
W. L. Hurley W. L. Hurley Professor 607-753-4994 Kinesiology Department Professional Studies Building Room 1159
Heather Hurteau Heather Hurteau Teacher 607-753-5955 Child Care Center Education Building Room 1000
Tracey L Hutson Tracey L Hutson Office Assistant 1 (Keyboarding) Financial Aid Office Miller Building Room 205
Douglas Hyde Douglas Hyde University Police Officer 1 607-752-2112 University Police Department Whitaker Hall Room 110

Explore

Visit

Contact