Bookmark and Share

Faculty/Staff A-Z Listing

Save a PDF of this page. Export to PDF
Save a PDF of entire directory. Export to PDF
Note: This may take several minutes
Photo Name Title Phone Department/Office Campus Location
$row.name Thomas Hackett Bus Driver Transportation Services
$row.name Maggie Haefele Project Coordinator 607-753-5628 Information Resources Miller Building 206
$row.name David Haggerty Janitor 607-753-2110 Custodial Services Bishop Hall
$row.name Alan Haight Associate Professor 607-753-2440 Economics Department Old Main Room 136-A
$row.name Heather Haight Financial Aid Advisor 753-4717 Financial Aid Office Miller Building Room 240
$row.name Herbert Haines Professor 607-753-2472 Sociology/Anthropology Department Moffett Center Room 2118
$row.name Rachael Hale Food Preparation Worker / Cashier Floater Auxiliary Services Corporation (ASC) Neubig Hall Neubig
$row.name Stephen Halebsky Associate Professor 607-753-2475 Sociology/Anthropology Department Moffett Center Room 2113
$row.name Gary Halicki Lecturer Childhood/Early Childhood Education Department
$row.name Kathleen Hall Lecturer 607-753-4549 Art and Art History Department Old Main Room G-30
$row.name Amanda Halliwell Secretary 1 607-753-2726 Sociology/Anthropology Department Moffett Center Room 2120
$row.name Cynthia Halpin Lecturer Performing Arts Department
$row.name Kevin Halpin Associate Professor 607-753-4599 Performing Arts Department Dowd Fine Arts Center Room 217
$row.name Jean Hamlyn Keyboard Spec 1 Environmental Health and Safety Office
$row.name Brenda Hammond Secretary 1 607-753-4124 University Police Department Van Hoesen Hall Room C-17
$row.name Heather Hammond Calculations Clerk 1 607-753-2408 Accounts Payable Miller Building 319
$row.name Liselotte Hammond Instructional Support Assistant Modern Languages Department
$row.name Peter Han Assistant Professor 607-753-5799 Sport Management Department Professional Studies Building Room 1114
$row.name Lisa Hand Keyboard Specialist 2 607-753-2958 Registrar's Office Miller Building Room 223
$row.name Thomas Hanford College Registrar 607-753-4702 Registrar's Office Miller Building Room 224
$row.name Mary Hanick Lecturer Foundations and Social Advocacy Department
$row.name Erin Hansen Lecturer Foundations and Social Advocacy Department
$row.name Valarie Hanson Graduate Assistant Athletics Department
$row.name Andrea Harbin Assistant Professor 607-753-2073 English Department Old Main Room 115-E
$row.name Daniel Harms Associate Librarian 607-753-4042 Library Memorial Library Room B-207
$row.name Richard Harris Lecturer Africana Studies Department
$row.name Scott Harris Food Preparation Worker - Grill Auxiliary Services Corporation (ASC) Corey Union Raquette Pizza
$row.name Connor Harrison Lecturer Physics Department
$row.name Aaron Hart Lecturer 607-753-5619 Physical Education Department Park Center 1204
$row.name Andrea Hart Nutritionist Auxiliary Services Corporation (ASC) Neubig Hall Dining Administration
$row.name Maurice Hart Assistant Coach, Football Athletics Department
$row.name Nancy Hartford Janitor 607-753-2229 Custodial Services Hendrick Hall
$row.name John Hartsock Professor 607-753-4103 Communication Studies Department Van Hoesen Hall Room B-125B
$row.name Dina Hartung Lecturer Literacy Department
$row.name Adam Harvey Assistant Manager - Food Production Auxiliary Services Corporation (ASC) Corey Union Banquet and Hospitality
$row.name Corey Harvey Motor Vehicle Operator Mail Services/Central Warehouse
$row.name Corrina Harvey Calculations Clerk 1 607-753-2509 Mail Services/Central Warehouse Commissary Receiving
$row.name Dawn Harvey Janitor Custodial Services
$row.name Priscilla Harvey Keyboard Specialist 1 607-753-4308 English Department Old Main Room 112
$row.name Stephanie Harvey Keyboard Specialist 1 607-753-2306 Purchasing Miller Building ROOM 306
$row.name Leah Hathaway Assistant Coach, Tennis Athletics Department
$row.name Lisa Hayward Food Preparation Worker / Cashier Auxiliary Services Corporation (ASC) Old Main Dragon's Den
$row.name Kelly Healey Lecturer Literacy Department
$row.name Charles Heasley Professor 607-753-4302 Art and Art History Department Dowd Fine Arts Center Room 11
$row.name Jaime Heenehan Applications Administrator 607-753-2890 Library Memorial Library B-234
$row.name Harrison Hefele Assistant Coach, Men's Basketball Athletics Department
$row.name Janet Hegedus Secretary 1 607-753-4808 Educational Opportunity Program (EOP) Cornish Hall Room D-132
$row.name Robbin Hegedus Assistant Manager - Dining Services Auxiliary Services Corporation (ASC) Old Main Dragon's Den
$row.name Norma Helsper Associate Professor 607-753-2023 Modern Languages Department Old Main Room 225-A
$row.name Amy Henderson-Harr Assistant Vice President, Research and Sponsored Programs 607-753-2511 Research and Sponsored Programs Office Miller Building Room 402
$row.name James Hendrick Associate Director, Staff Recruitment and External Programs 607-753-4723 Residence Life and Housing Office Van Hoesen Hall Room B-1
$row.name Joy Hendrick Distinguished Service Professor 607-753-5707 Kinesiology Department Room 1154
$row.name John-Luke Henriquez Instructional Support Technician 607-753-2691 Geology Department
$row.name David Herman Lecturer Physical Education Department
$row.name Lauren Herman Residence Hall Director 607-753-4153 Residence Life and Housing Office Clark Hall
$row.name Mario Hernandez Lecturer I 607-753-4889 English Department Old Main Room 117-F
$row.name William Hernandez Residence Hall Director 607-753-4152 Residence Life and Housing Office Fitzgerald Hall
$row.name James Herrick Lecturer Ext 4557 Sociology/Anthropology Department Moffett Center Room 2116
$row.name Genevieve Herrling Secretary 1 607-753-2444 Educational Leadership Department Education Building Room 1213
$row.name Stanley Hersh Lecturer Childhood/Early Childhood Education Department
$row.name Victoria Hess Associate Director, Academic Technology Services 607-753-5731 Campus Technology Services Old Main Room B08
$row.name Ralph Hesse Lecturer 607-753-4937 Psychology Department Old Main 134C
$row.name Casey Hickey Video Content Support Specialist 607-753-4121 Campus Technology Services Sperry Center Room 314
$row.name Suzanne Hickok Lecturer Geography Department
$row.name Katherine Hicks Assistant Professor 607-753-4324 Chemistry Department Bowers Hall 308
$row.name Gerard Hill Instructional Support Specialist 607-753-5446 Campus Technology Services Old Main Room B10
$row.name Cheryl Hines Acad. Advisor & Coordinator, Non-Traditional Student Support 607-753-4726 Advisement and Transition Memorial Library Room A-111
$row.name Thomas Hingher Plant Utilities Engineer 2 607-753-2120 Heating Plant Heating Plant
$row.name Megan Hintzen Part Time Recruiter Enrollment Management
$row.name Catherine Hischak Lecturer II 607-753-5689 Communication Studies Department Van Hoesen Hall Room B-125E
$row.name Thomas Hischak Professor 607-753-4206 Performing Arts Department Dowd Fine Arts Center CRN Trailer #6
$row.name Sarah Hobson Assistant Professor 607-753-2230 English Department Old Main Room 112
$row.name Christian Hodge Assistant Coach, Men's Basketball
$row.name Bonni Hodges Professor 607-753-4225 Health Department Moffett Center Room 105
$row.name Pamela Hoerup Head Coach, Women's Volleyball 607-753-4992 Athletics Department Park Center Room 2109
$row.name Jayne Hoffmann Graduate Assistant Campus Activities and Corey Union Office
$row.name Jim Hokanson Associate Professor 607-753-4964 Kinesiology Department Professional Studies Building Room 1154
$row.name Bradley Holl Motor Vehicle Operator 607-753-2505 Mail Services/Central Warehouse Commissary Receiving
$row.name David Hollenback Professor Emeritus Communication Studies Department
$row.name MaryAnne Holleran Lecturer Childhood/Early Childhood Education Department
$row.name Nicholas Holsing Lecturer Geology Department
$row.name Joseph Hopkins Achievement Specialist Research Foundation Cornish Hall Room 1312
$row.name Scott Hopko Lecturer Art and Art History Department
$row.name Linda Horan Lecturer 607-753-4303 Modern Languages Department Old Main Modern Languages
$row.name Dawn Horner Food Preparation Worker - Sandwich counter Auxiliary Services Corporation (ASC) Corey Union Dragon's Court
$row.name David Horrocks Assistant Director, Buildings and Grounds Services 607-753-2101 Physical Plant Service Group Room 3
$row.name Michael Hough Lecturer 607-753-2711 Biological Sciences Department Bowers Hall Room 130
$row.name Katherine Hovey Lecturer I 607-753-4774 Physical Education Department Park Center Room 1124
$row.name Debora Howe Janitor 607-753-2123 Custodial Services Old Main
$row.name Madelyn Howes Graduate Assistant Physical Education Department
$row.name Ter-Jenq Huang Professor 607-753-2969 Mathematics Department Moffett Center Room 126
$row.name Kim Hubbard Lecturer Performing Arts Department
$row.name Kate Hudson Secretary 1 607-753-2501/5617 Administrative Computing Services Winchell Hall Room 106
$row.name Ronald Hulslander Motor Equipment Mechanic 607-753-2489 Motor Pool Service Group
$row.name Violette Humsi Lecturer Modern Languages Department
$row.name John Hunter Bus Driver 607-753-2129 Transportation Services Service Group
$row.name Richard Hunter Assistant Professor 607-753-2992 Geography Department Old Main 221-D
$row.name LouAnn Hurlbert Secretary 1 607-753-2723 History Department Old Main Room 212
$row.name W. L. Hurley Professor 607-753-4994 Kinesiology Department Professional Studies Building Room 1159
$row.name Heather Hurteau Teacher Research Foundation Education Building Room 1000
$row.name Douglas Hyde University Police Officer 1 607-752-2112 University Police Department Van Hoesen Hall Room C-17