Bookmark and Share

Faculty/Staff A-Z Listing

Save a PDF of this page. Export to PDF
Save a PDF of entire directory. Export to PDF
Note: This may take several minutes
Photo Name Title Phone Department/Office Campus Location
$row.name Amber Wade Residence Hall Director 607-753-4161 Residence Life and Housing Office Smith Tower Room 102
$row.name Lisa Walker Secretary 1 607-753-5793 Campus Technology Services Sperry Center Campus Technology Sevices
$row.name Jeffrey Walkuski Associate Professor 607-753-4965 Physical Education Department Park Center Room 2105
$row.name James Walter Lecturer 607-753-5782 Economics Department
$row.name Oscar Walters Grounds Worker Grounds
$row.name Brian Ward Lecturer 607-753-2281 Economics Department Old Main Room 137-B
$row.name Ashley Ware Residence Hall Director 607-753-4154 Residence Life and Housing Office Randall Hall
$row.name Nealy Warfe Instructional Support Assistant Alumni Affairs Office
$row.name Gracie Warren Keyboard Specialist 1 607-753-5480 Registrar's Office Miller Building Room 223
$row.name Marthajane Warren Nurse 1 607-753-4811 Student Health Service Van Hoesen Hall Room B-26
$row.name Melony Warwick Secretary 2 607-753-2518 Division of Institutional Advancement Brockway Hall Room 312
$row.name Amanda Wasson University Police Officer 1 607-753-4124 University Police Department Van Hoesen Hall Room C-17
$row.name Denise Wavle Cleaner Custodial Services
$row.name Susanna Weaver Food Preparation Worker / Cashier Auxiliary Services Corporation (ASC) Corey Union Dragon's Court
$row.name Wes Weaver Professor 607-753-2018 Modern Languages Department Old Main Room 225-B
$row.name James Webb Assistant Manager - Food Production Auxiliary Services Corporation (ASC) Neubig Hall Neubig
$row.name Sophia Weber Technology Support Professional 607-753-2234 Campus Technology Services Sperry Center Room 322
$row.name Sharon Wegzyn Catering Office Clerk Auxiliary Services Corporation (ASC) Corey Union Banquet & Hospitality
$row.name John Wells Receiver - Bookstore Auxiliary Services Corporation (ASC) Neubig Hall College Store
$row.name Laureen Wells Lecturer III 607-753-4881 English Department Old Main Room 111-C
$row.name Jeffrey Werner Assistant Professor 607-753-5471 Chemistry Department Bowers Hall Room 332
$row.name Bonnie West Food Preparation Worker / Cashier Auxiliary Services Corporation (ASC) Corey Union Dunkin Donuts
$row.name David West Shipper Auxiliary Services Corporation (ASC) Neubig Hall Dining Administration
$row.name Donna West Associate Professor 607-753-2019 Modern Languages Department Old Main Room 227-B
$row.name Kellie West Food Preparation Worker / Cashier Auxiliary Services Corporation (ASC) Corey Union Dragon's Court
$row.name Steven West Food Preparation Worker / Cashier Auxiliary Services Corporation (ASC) Corey Union Raquette Pizza
$row.name Joseph Westbrook Project Coordinator 607-753-5517 Facilities Planning, Design and Construction Office Brockway Hall Room 216
$row.name Cynthia Wetmore Head Coach, Field Hockey 607-753-5706 Athletics Department Park Center Room 2124
$row.name Nancy Wheelock Customer Service Clerk Auxiliary Services Corporation (ASC) Neubig Hall Accounting Office
$row.name Nancy White Janitor 607-753-2119 Custodial Services Sperry Center Room 303
$row.name Orvil White Associate Professor 607-753-2442 Childhood/Early Childhood Education Department Cornish Hall Room 1205
$row.name Pamela White Food Preparation Worker / Cashier Auxiliary Services Corporation (ASC) Corey Union Dragon's Court
$row.name Ashley Whiting Asst. Dir. of Athletics for Events, Marketing, & Development 607-753-4923 Athletics Department Park Center Room 2121
$row.name Zachary Whiting Lecturer Athletics Department
$row.name Michael Whitlock Executive Director of Corey Union and Campus Activities 607-753-2321 Campus Activities and Corey Union Office Corey Union Room 402-B
$row.name Debra Whitney Secretary 1 607-753-2222 Library Memorial Library Room B-212
$row.name Christine Widdall Instructor 607-753-5528 Childhood/Early Childhood Education Department Education Building Room 1244
$row.name Douglas Wieczorek Director, Field Experience and School Partnerships 607-753-2824 Field Experience and School Partnerships Office Education Building Room 1105
$row.name Kim Wieczorek Associate Professor 607-753-5687 Childhood/Early Childhood Education Department Cornish Hall 1209
$row.name Anne Wiegard Lecturer IV 607-753-4896 English Department Old Main Room 117-C
$row.name Shannon Wightman Admissions Advisor/Southeastern Recruiter 607-753-4711 Admissions Office Miller Building Room 113
$row.name Annie Wilcox Keyboard Specialist 2 607-753-4702 Registrar's Office Miller Building Room 223
$row.name Marcia Wildman Accounting Clerk - Cash Office Auxiliary Services Corporation (ASC) Neubig Hall Accounting Office
$row.name Johnna Wiley Maintenance Helper Maintenance
$row.name Vicki Wilkins Professor 607-753-4972 Recreation, Parks and Leisure Studies Department Room 2216
$row.name Frederick Willard Instructional Support Assistant Performing Arts Department
$row.name Amanda Williams Athletic Trainer Kinesiology Department
$row.name Amy Williams Cleaner 2119 Custodial Services Sperry Center
$row.name Ray Williams Food Preparation Worker / Cashier Auxiliary Services Corporation (ASC) Corey Union Dragon's Court
$row.name Brandy Williams-DeBottis Lecturer Psychology Department
$row.name Joyce Willis Security Services Aide 607-753-2112 University Police Department Van Hoesen Hall Room C-17
$row.name Brent Thomas Wilson Assistant Professor 607-758-5033 Communication Disorders and Sciences Department Professional Studies Building Room 2202
$row.name Deborah A. Wilson Instructor 607-758-5031 Communication Disorders and Sciences Department Professional Studies Building Room 2204
$row.name Jennifer Wilson Associate Director, Public Relations 607-753-2419 Public Relations Office Brockway Hall Room 213
$row.name Nancy Wilson Associate Professor Literacy Department
$row.name Stephen Wilson Professor 607-753-4615 Performing Arts Department McDonald Building Rooms 209/213
$row.name Susan Wilson Associate Professor 607-753-4966 Recreation, Parks and Leisure Studies Department Professional Studies Building Room2211
$row.name Laura Winger Assistant for Institutional Research and Analysis Institutional Research and Analysis Office
$row.name John Winters Senior Software Engineer 607-753-2492 Systems Administration and Web Services (SAWS) Winchell Hall Room 104
$row.name Cynthia Withers Calculations Clerk 2 607-753-2313 Student Accounts Office Miller Building Room 323
$row.name Gary Withers Cleaner 607-753-2100 Custodial Services Whitaker Hall
$row.name Janet Witter Cleaner Custodial Services
$row.name Ben Wodi Professor 607-753-2989 Health Department Moffett Center Room 206
$row.name Sandra Wohlleber Associate Director, Campus Activities and Greek Affairs 607-753-5769 Campus Activities and Corey Union Office Corey Union Room 412
$row.name Patricia Wolff Clerk 1 607-753-2515 Duplicating Center Corey Union Room 108
$row.name Brandon Wood Senior Programmer/Analyst 607-753-2502 Administrative Computing Services Winchell Hall 106C
$row.name Gail Wood Director, Libraries 607-753-2221 Library Memorial Library Room B-213
$row.name Susan Wood Bookstore Clerk Auxiliary Services Corporation (ASC) Neubig Hall College Store
$row.name Susan Wood Instructional Support Assistant 607-753-4303 Modern Languages Department Old Main Room 227-B (Dr. West)
$row.name Teri Wood Keyboard Specialist 1 607-753-4218 Psychology Department Old Main Room 132
$row.name Heidi Woodcock Head Coach, Women's Soccer 607-753-5715 Athletics Department Park Center Room 2119
$row.name Kenneth Woodworth Maintenance Supervisor 3 Maintenance
$row.name Kelley Wooldridge Assistant Teacher Research Foundation Education Building Room 1000
$row.name Shay Wooldridge Food Preparation Worker / Cashier Auxiliary Services Corporation (ASC) Corey Union Dragon's Court
$row.name Courtney Wormuth Assistant Director, Athletics, Compliance and Scheduling 607-753-4635 Athletics Department Park Center Room 2101
$row.name Mark Worrell Associate Professor 607-753-5755 Sociology/Anthropology Department Moffett Center Room 2122
$row.name Gifford Wright Maintenance Worker Auxiliary Services Corporation (ASC) Neubig Hall Maintenance
$row.name Glenn Wright Director, Environmental Health and Safety 607-753-2508 Environmental Health and Safety Office Service Group Room 8-A
$row.name Julian Wright Director, Recreational Sports 607-753-5585 Recreational Sports Park Center Room 1120
$row.name Robert Wright Cleaner Custodial Services
$row.name Sarah Wright Food Preparation Worker / Cashier Auxiliary Services Corporation (ASC) Corey Union Raquette Pizza
$row.name Virginia (Jean) Wright Lecturer III 607-753-4918 Physical Education Department Park Center Room 1127