Faculty/Staff A-Z Listing - SUNY Cortland

Faculty/Staff A-Z Listing

Save a PDF of this page. Export to PDF
Save a PDF of entire directory. Export to PDF
Note: This may take several minutes
Photo Name Title Phone Department/Office Campus Location
$row.name Alexander Jackson Lecturer Kinesiology Department
$row.name Jeffrey Jackson Lecturer 607-753-4260 English Department Old Main 111-A
$row.name Kimberly Jackson Professor 607-753-2045 Psychology Department Old Main Room 133-C
$row.name Penny James Lecturer Recreation, Parks and Leisure Studies Department Professional Studies Building 2207
$row.name Ellen Jampole Professor Emerita of Literacy
$row.name Jennifer Janes Director, The Cortland Fund 607-753-5572 Development Office Brockway Hall Room 306
$row.name John Jangl Lecturer Physical Education Department
$row.name Rena Janke Associate Professor 607-753-2907 Biological Sciences Department Bowers Hall Room 112
$row.name Harjinder Jassal Professor Emeritus of Sociology/Anthropology
$row.name Abigail Jenney Teacher 607-753-5955 Child Care Center Child Care Center
$row.name Christopher Jenney Lead FPW - Unit Trainer Auxiliary Services Corporation (ASC) Student Life Center Bistro
$row.name Kathleen Jensen Data Manager/Statistician Cortland College Foundation
$row.name John Jessiman Professor Emeritus of Art and Art History
$row.name Moyi Jia Assistant Professor (607) 753-4572 Communication Studies Department Van Hoesen B-125D
$row.name Li Jin Associate Professor 607-753-2188 Geology Department Bowers Hall Room 1004
$row.name Judith A. Johns Assistant Professor 607-753-5614 Health Department Moffett Center Room 207-B
$row.name Heidi Johnson Office Assistant 2 (Keyboarding) 607-753-2160 Career Services Van Hoesen Hall Career Services
$row.name Jesse Johnson Cleaner Custodial Services
$row.name Michael Johnson Associate Director, Admissions 607-753-4712 Admissions Office Miller Building Room 105
$row.name Vicki Johnson Lecturer Advisement and Transition
$row.name Lisa Johnson-Dimarco Lecturer Biological Sciences Department
$row.name Conner Johnston Admissions Advisor- Part-time Recruiter Admissions Office
$row.name Ibipo Johnston-Anumonwo Professor 607-753-2993 Geography Department Old Main Room 221-E
$row.name Alice Jones Food Preparation Worker - Grill Auxiliary Services Corporation (ASC) Corey Union Dragon's Court
$row.name Clark Jones Lecturer English Department
$row.name Laurie Jones Cleaner Custodial Services
$row.name Marilyn Jones Office Assistant 2 (Keyboarding) 607-753-2238 Advisement and Transition Memorial Library
$row.name Ingrid Jordak Content Manager 607-753-4699 Marketing Office Brockway Hall Room 210
$row.name Richard Joslin Lecturer Childhood/Early Childhood Education Department
$row.name Isa Jubran Associate Professor 607-753-2968 Mathematics Department Moffett Center Room 121C
$row.name Thomas Judge Lecturer Physical Education Department


Explore

Visit

Contact