COVID-19 Safety Information

Faculty/Staff A-Z Listing

Save a PDF of this page. Export to PDF
Save a PDF of entire directory. Export to PDF
Note: This may take several minutes
Photo Name Title Phone Department/Office Campus Location
Kelly Eagan Kelly Eagan Adjunct Lecturer Health Department Moffett Center Room 105
Leslie Eaton Leslie Eaton Professor 607-753-2079 Psychology Department Old Main B-16
Gregory Eaton Gregory Eaton Grounds Worker Grounds Service Group Physical Plant
Kathleen E. Eaton Kathleen E. Eaton Nurse 1 Student Health Service Van Hoesen Hall Room B-26
Robert Eaves Robert Eaves Adjunct Lecturer Mathematics Department
Diane Eccleston Diane Eccleston Cleaner Custodial Services Service Group Service Group
Jennifer Eckert-Dennison (she, her, hers) Jennifer Eckert-Dennison (she, her, hers) Senior HR Associate and HR Manager for Research Foundation 607-753-2302 Human Resources Office Miller Building Human Resources
Eric M. Edlund Eric M. Edlund Associate Professor 607-753-5697 Physics Department
Monica Edwards (she, her, hers) Monica Edwards (she, her, hers) Content Manager Marketing Office
Danford Egnor Danford Egnor Adjunct Lecturer Political Science Department Old Main Room 207
Laura Eierman Laura Eierman Associate Professor 607-753-2715 Biological Sciences Department Bowers Hall Room 225
Lisa El Mesbahi Lisa El Mesbahi Assistant Teacher Migrant Education Tutorial and Support Svc Prog.
Bonnie M. Eldred-Kress Bonnie M. Eldred-Kress Office Assistant 2 (Calculations) 607-753-2827 Athletics Department Park Center Room 2101
Fran Elia Fran Elia Director, Sports Information 607-753-5673 Communications Office Brockway Hall Room 315
Casey Ellsworth Casey Ellsworth Locksmith 607-753-2100 Maintenance Service Group Physical Plant
John A. Elton John A. Elton Lecturer Chemistry Department
Arline Carapella Ely Arline Carapella Ely Adjunct Lecturer Mathematics Department Moffett Center Room 129
Moataz Emam Moataz Emam Professor Physics Department
Mary Emm Mary Emm Lecturer IV 607-758-5035 Communication Disorders and Sciences Department Professional Studies Building Room 2202
Ricky Epp Ricky Epp Service & Repair Assistant (Motor Equipment) Motor Pool Service Group Physical Plant
Ann Erxleben Ann Erxleben Administrative Assistant Trainee 2 607-753-2263 Title IX Office Miller Building Room 404
Mx., Ms. Alyssa   Estus (She/They) Mx., Ms. Alyssa Estus (She/They) Residence Hall Director 607-753-4150 Residence Life and Housing Office Cheney Hall
Anna Evangelista Anna Evangelista Teacher 607-753-5955 Child Care Center Education Building Room 1000
Joel T Evangelista Joel T Evangelista Facility Operations Assistant 1 (Grounds) Grounds Service Group Physical Plant